Rugby Spielpläne - 2017/2018
 
Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 20.04.2018 20:46
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
BL1SMi.11.04.201819:00Heidelberger RK-Neckarsulmer SU32:24S.Boylan
VLnrwSa.14.04.2018NRW Verbandsliga 6. Turnier in Bad EmsC.Laugs
BL1SSa.14.04.201813:00Heidelberger RK-TSV Handschuhsheim75:5P.Handl
BL2WSa.14.04.201813:30SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RT Münster51:7P.Keller
RLhSa.14.04.201814:00Rugby Cassel-BSC Offenbach84:0C.Veverita
RLhSa.14.04.201814:00RU Marburg-TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg50:0A.Kassir
VLnordSa.14.04.201814:00SG Bremen/Bethen-SV 08 Ricklingen0:72M.Kühne
VLnordSa.14.04.201814:00SG Odin/Döhren II-SV Sparta Werlte50:0J.Noster
FBLSa.14.04.201814:00FC St. Pauli-SC Neuenheim8:30Scharmann
RLbayernSa.14.04.201814:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-StuSta München II34:19P.Hauser
RLbayernSa.14.04.201814:30RFC Augsburg-Würzburger RK29:3J.Grellet
VLbayernNSa.14.04.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-FC Eintracht Bamberg3:21N. Benkenstein
VLbayernSSa.14.04.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt33:5K.van der Zwan
BL1NSa.14.04.201815:00RK 03 Berlin-Hamburger RC20:14Freyburg
BL1NSa.14.04.201815:00RC Leipzig-SG Odin/VfR Döhren25:17Forstmeyer
BL1NSa.14.04.201815:00Hannover 78-SC Germania List19:14J.Teppler
BL1SSa.14.04.201815:00TV Pforzheim-SC Neuenheim84:22K.O'Brien
BL1SSa.14.04.201815:00RG Heidelberg-Neckarsulmer SU61:24N.Radtke
BL1SSa.14.04.201815:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RK Heusenstamm57:3J.Jahn
BL2NSa.14.04.201815:00FT Adler Kiel-TSV Victoria Linden5:19E.Paroni
BL2OSa.14.04.201815:00USV Jena-RC Dresden25:21R.Läufer
BL2OSa.14.04.201815:00Veltener RC-Berliner SV 928:27Lochow
BL2SSa.14.04.201815:00RC Rottweil-München RFC39:18Teagarden
BL2SSa.14.04.201815:00Stuttgarter RC-RC Unterföhring18:48U.C.Jansen
BL2WSa.14.04.201815:00Grashof RC Essen-TGS Hausen10:40A.Piper
BL2WSa.14.04.201815:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC Aachen15:29A.Fairhurst
RLbayernSa.14.04.201815:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-TSB Ravensburg61:0B.Ancel
FBLSa.14.04.201815:30Heidelberger RK-RSV Köln15:46Augspurger
BL2NSa.14.04.201816:30FC St. Pauli-Bremen 186040:12T.Engler
BL2SSa.14.04.201817:00Heidelberger TV-Karlsruher SV63:7P.Radchenko
RLnrwRSa.14.04.201817:00TuS Düsseldorf II-RC Aachen II22:17C.Watson
RLnordostSo.15.04.201813:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RK 03 Berlin II16:20M.Martineau
RLnordostSo.15.04.201814:00SC Siemensstadt-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin31:21
RLnordostSo.15.04.201814:00Berliner RC III-RU Hohen Neuendorf117:3R.Läufer
RLnordostSo.15.04.201814:00BSC Bruisers-RC Leipzig II5:50T.Scheibe
RLnordSo.15.04.201814:00FC St. Pauli II-Hannover 78 II3:52R.Bahnsen
RLnordSo.15.04.201814:00Northern Lions-Bremen 1860 II149:0G.Werner
VLbayernSSo.15.04.201814:30Allgäu-Rugby Kempten-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen34:7F.Ruf
BL1NSo.15.04.201815:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Berliner Rugby Club16:20S.Boylan
L3SWnSo.15.04.201815:00RC Mainz-SC Frankfurt 1880 III34:38M.Metzger
RLnrwRSo.15.04.201815:00SG Hürth/Solingen-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegA.Meddows-Taylor
BL1SMi.18.04.201819:00Heidelberger RK-TV Pforzheim13:61D.O'Connell
SevensSa.21.04./So.22.04.Internationales Bonn Sevens (Frauennationalteams)
SLostSa.21.04.2018MDM 7er Turnier 7 in Gera
D7FnordSa.21.04.20187er Frauen Nord - Turnier 4 in BraunschweigL.Rossol
D7FostSa.21.04.20187er Frauen Ost - Turnier 4 in Berlin (BSV)K.Handl
D7FsuedSa.21.04.20187er Frauen Süd - Turnier 1 in NürnbergV. Kaufhold
D7FwestSa.21.04.20187er Frauen West - Turnier 4 in DortmundM.Gittinger
BL1SSa.21.04.201813:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880S.Boylan
L3SWsSa.21.04.201813:00RC Tübingen-RC KonstanzD.Aigenmann
BL1NSa.21.04.201814:00SC Germania List-Berliner Rugby ClubMaughan
RLnordostSa.21.04.201814:00USV Halle-BSC BruisersT.Scheibe
RLnordSa.21.04.2018verlegtHamburg Exiles RFC-Hannover 78 II
VLnordSa.21.04.201814:00RSG M-V-SV Sparta Werlte
VLnordSa.21.04.201814:00TuS Lübeck 93-Hamburger RC IIC.Pech
RLnordSa.21.04.201814:30Hamburger SV-Hamburg Exiles RFCS.Koch
VLbayernNSa.21.04.201814:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg IIL.Fischer
VLbayernSSa.21.04.201814:30Allgäu-Rugby Kempten-VfB UlmF.Ruf
EPCR-CSSa.21.04.201815:00Heidelberger RK-Timisoara Saracens
BL1NSa.21.04.201815:00Hamburger RC-RC LeipzigP.Handl
BL1NSa.21.04.201815:00RK 03 Berlin-RC Berlin GrizzliesD.O'Connell
BL1SSa.21.04.201815:00RK Heusenstamm-SC NeuenheimJ.Jahn
BL2NSa.21.04.201815:00FT Adler Kiel-FC St. PauliT.Engler
BL2OSa.21.04.201815:00USV Jena-USV PotsdamR.Läufer
BL2OSa.21.04.201815:00Veltener RC-Berliner RC IIM.Martineau
BL2OSa.21.04.201815:00RC Dresden-Berliner SV 92P.Radchenko
BL2SSa.21.04.201815:00Stuttgarter RC-München RFCI.Sava
BL2SSa.21.04.201815:00StuSta München-Karlsruher SVK.van der Zwan
BL2SSa.21.04.201815:00RC Rottweil-Heidelberger TVR.Priednieks
BL2WSa.21.04.201815:00RT Münster-TuS 95 DüsseldorfF.Wagner
BL2WSa.21.04.201815:00Grashof RC Essen-RSV KölnF.Stoof
L3SWnSa.21.04.201815:00Eintracht Frankfurt-TG 75 DarmstadtS.Milgram
L3SWnSa.21.04.201815:00BSC Offenbach-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
L3SWnSa.21.04.201815:00URC Gießen 01-RC MainzO.Gerste
L3SWsSa.21.04.201815:00RG Heidelberg II-Freiburger RCA.Trick
RLnrwWSa.21.04.201815:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC BielefeldM.Duff
RLnrwWSa.21.04.201815:00RFC Paderborn-RFC DortmundM.Newman
BL2NSa.21.04.201816:00TSV Victoria Linden-DRC HannoverF.Rossol
RLhSa.21.04.201816:30BSC Offenbach-TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
BL1SSa.21.04.201817:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Neckarsulmer SUN.Radtke
VLbwSo.22.04.2018RBW Verbandsliga 3. Turnier in StuttgartJ.Retzlaff
RLnordostSo.22.04.201814:00Berliner SC-Berliner RC IIIM.Martineau
RLnordostSo.22.04.201814:00SC Siemensstadt-RC Leipzig IIF.Behrens
RLnordSo.22.04.201814:00FC St. Pauli II-Bremen 1860 IIR.Bahnsen
RLnordSo.22.04.201814:00Welfen Braunschweig-SC Germania List IIS.Mau
BL1NSo.22.04.201815:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Hannover 78F.Himmer
BL2WSo.22.04.201815:00RC Aachen-RC LuxemburgA.Piper
BL2WSo.22.04.201815:00TGS Hausen-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIU.Seidel
RLnordostSo.22.04.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-RK 03 Berlin IIR.Läufer
RLnrwRSo.22.04.201815:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-TuS Düsseldorf IIF.Kalscheuer
RLnrwRSo.22.04.201815:00SG Hürth/Solingen-FSV Trier-TarforstA.Terörde
RLnrwRSo.22.04.201817:00RC Aachen II-RC Luxemburg IIW.Doull
BL1SMi.25.04.201819:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RKS.Boylan
RECSa.28.04.2018verlegtPlay-off REC: N°6 Championship vs. Portugal
SLbaySa.28.04.20183. 7er Verbandsligaturnier Bayern in BayreuthK.van der Zwan
SLbbSa.28.04.20185. BB 7s Series Turnier in VeltenR.Läufer
D7FostSa.28.04.20187er Frauen Ost - Turnier 5 in DresdenP.Radchenko
RLbayernSa.28.04.201813:00München RFC II-TSB RavensburgT.Radisson
FBLSa.28.04.201813:00RSV Köln-SC NeuenheimF.Stoof
BL2NSa.28.04.201814:00TSV Victoria Linden-Bremen 1860C.Suhr
RLnordostSa.28.04.201814:00USV Halle-SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinKuhnert
RLnordSa.28.04.201814:00FC St. Pauli II-Welfen BraunschweigT.Engler
RLnordSa.28.04.201814:00Union 60 Bremen-Hamburger SV
RLbayernSa.28.04.201814:30RC Regensburg 2000-RFC Bad ReichenhallL.Fischer
RLbayernSa.28.04.201814:30RFC Augsburg-StuSta München IIP.Veicht
RLbayernSa.28.04.201814:30Würzburger RK-TSV 1846 NürnbergS.Milgram
BL1NSa.28.04.201815:00RK 03 Berlin-SC Germania List
BL2OSa.28.04.201815:00Berliner SV 92-USV JenaU.Jeremies
BL2OSa.28.04.201815:00RC Dresden-Berliner RC IIP.Radchenko
BL2SSa.28.04.201815:00Karlsruher SV-RC RottweilR.Schellenberger
BL2SSa.28.04.201815:00München RFC-StuSta MünchenM.Wickop
BL2SSa.28.04.201815:00Heidelberger TV-RC UnterföhringU.C.Jansen
BL2WSa.28.04.201815:00Grashof RC Essen-SC Frankfurt 1880 IID.Weir
BL2WSa.28.04.201815:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-TGS HausenA.Piper
BL2WSa.28.04.201815:00RSV Köln-RC AachenM.Newman
L3SWnSa.28.04.201815:00RC Mainz-TG 75 DarmstadtTeichmann
L3SWnSa.28.04.201815:00BSC Offenbach-URC Gießen 01P.Keller
L3SWsSa.28.04.201815:00Heidelberger RK II-RC Konstanz
L3SWsSa.28.04.201815:00Freiburger RC-TuS HochspeyerSt.Zimmermann
L3SWsSa.28.04.201815:00RG Heidelberg II-RC TübingenI.Sava
RLnrwRSa.28.04.201815:00FSV Trier-Tarforst-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegM.Metzger
RLnrwWSa.28.04.201815:00RC Osnabrück-RFC PaderbornF.Wagner
RLnrwRSa.28.04.201817:00RSV Köln II-RC Aachen IIJ.Ferreira
RLnordostSo.29.04.201814:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC IIIT.Schrade
RLnordostSo.29.04.201814:00SC Siemensstadt-BSC BruisersN. Benkenstein
RLnordSo.29.04.201814:00SC Germania List II-Bremen 1860 IIJ.Mönikes
RLnordSo.29.04.201814:00Northern Lions-Hannover 78 II
RLhSo.29.04.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-RU MarburgM.Sauer
BL1NSo.29.04.201815:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Hannover 78Maughan
BL2NSo.29.04.201815:00FT Adler Kiel-DRC HannoverS.Koch
BL1SDo.03.05.201819:30Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880K.Pickert
VLnrwSa.05.05.2018NRW Verbandsliga 7. Turnier in BochumM.Duff
FBLSa.05.05.2018SC Neuenheim-SG Rhein-MainU.C.Jansen
FBLSa.05.05.2018RSV Köln-Heidelberger RKM.Newman
RLbayernSa.05.05.201813:00RFC Bad Reichenhall-TSV 1846 NürnbergA.Bridger
RLnordSa.05.05.201814:00Union 60 Bremen-Welfen Braunschweig
RLnordSa.05.05.201814:00Bremen 1860 II-Hamburger SV
RLhSa.05.05.201814:00Rugby Cassel-TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
RLnrwWSa.05.05.201814:30Wiedenbrücker TV-RC OsnabrückF.Wagner
RLbayernSa.05.05.201814:30TSB Ravensburg-RFC AugsburgJ.Grellet
RLbayernSa.05.05.201814:30StuSta München II-RC Regensburg 2000J.Mashford
RLbayernSa.05.05.201814:30Würzburger RK-München RFC IIL.Fischer
VLbayernNSa.05.05.201814:30BTS 1861 Bayreuth-TSV 1846 Nürnberg IIN.Küffner
VLbayernSSa.05.05.201814:30VfB Ulm-Allgäu-Rugby KemptenD.Hannich
BL1NSa.05.05.201815:00Hamburger RC-Berliner Rugby ClubJ.Pearson
BL1NSa.05.05.201815:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RC LeipzigP.Handl
BL1NSa.05.05.201815:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-SC Germania ListFreyburg
BL1SSa.05.05.201815:00TV Pforzheim-Neckarsulmer SUMaughan
BL1SSa.05.05.201815:00RG Heidelberg-RK HeusenstammS.Boylan
BL2OSa.05.05.201815:00RC Dresden-USV Potsdam
BL2OSa.05.05.201815:00USV Jena-Berliner RC IIFrederking
BL2SSa.05.05.201815:00RC Rottweil-StuSta MünchenJ.Teppler
BL2SSa.05.05.201815:00Karlsruher SV-Stuttgarter RCT.Bollian
BL2SSa.05.05.201815:00München RFC-RC UnterföhringP.Hauser
BL2WSa.05.05.201815:00TGS Hausen-RC LuxemburgP.Keller
BL2WSa.05.05.201815:00Grashof RC Essen-TuS 95 DüsseldorfF.Stoof
BL2WSa.05.05.201815:00RT Münster-RC AachenA.Piper
L3SWnSa.05.05.201815:00BSC Offenbach-Eintracht FrankfurtS.Milgram
L3SWsSa.05.05.201815:00RC Konstanz-Freiburger RC
BL1NSa.05.05.201816:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78K.O'Brien
BL1SSa.05.05.201817:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC NeuenheimD.O'Connell
BL2NSa.05.05.201817:00FC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria LindenE.Paroni
VLbwSo.06.05.2018RBW Verbandsliga 4. Turnier in NeckarshausenJ.Retzlaff
D7FsuedSo.06.05.20187er Frauen Süd - Turnier 4 in Regensburg
RLnordostSo.06.05.201813:00Berliner SC-RK 03 Berlin II
RLnordostSo.06.05.201814:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RU Hohen NeuendorfLochow
RLnordSo.06.05.201814:00Hannover 78 II-SC Germania List IIA.Perl
RLnordSo.06.05.201814:00Northern Lions-Hamburg Exiles RFC
RLnordostPSo.06.05.201814:00RC Leipzig II-Berliner SV 92N. Benkenstein
VLbayernSSo.06.05.201814:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-TSV NördlingenD.Silvey
BL2NSo.06.05.201815:00Bremen 1860-DRC HannoverP.Warman
BL2WSo.06.05.201815:00RSV Köln-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIM.Newman
RLnordostSo.06.05.201815:00BSC Bruisers-SC SiemensstadtF.Behrens
RLnrwRSo.06.05.201815:00SG Hürth/Solingen-TuS Düsseldorf IIA.Fairhurst
BL2NDo.10.05.201815:00FT Adler Kiel-FC St. Pauli
SLbaySa.12.05.20184. 7er Verbandsligaturnier BayernN.Küffner
BL1NSa.12.05.201814:00RC Leipzig-RK 03 BerlinM.Pertenaïs
BL1NSa.12.05.201814:00Hannover 78-Hamburger RCF.Lebouc
BL1NSa.12.05.201814:00Berliner Rugby Club-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenFreyburg
BL1NSa.12.05.201814:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-SC Germania ListU.Jeremies
BL1SSa.12.05.201814:00Neckarsulmer SU-Heidelberger RKN.Radtke
BL1SSa.12.05.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV HandschuhsheimJ.Jahn
BL1SSa.12.05.201814:00RG Heidelberg-SC NeuenheimJ.Teppler
BL1SSa.12.05.201814:00TV Pforzheim-RK HeusenstammD.O'Connell
RLnordSa.12.05.201814:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Hamburger SV
RLhSa.12.05.201814:00BSC Offenbach-RU Marburg
RLhSa.12.05.201814:00Rugby Cassel-RK Heusenstamm II
RLnrwWSa.12.05.201814:30RC Bielefeld-RFC PaderbornA.Piper
RLbayernSa.12.05.201814:30RFC Augsburg-RFC Bad ReichenhallT.Radisson
RLbayernSa.12.05.201814:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Regensburg 2000L.Fischer
RLbayernSa.12.05.201814:30TSB Ravensburg-Würzburger RKP.Veicht
RLbayernSa.12.05.201814:30München RFC II-StuSta München IIJ.Grellet
CUPLSa.12.05.201815:00TSV Victoria Linden-USV PotsdamF.Himmer
L3SWnSa.12.05.201815:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-Eintracht Frankfurt
L3SWnSa.12.05.201815:00URC Gießen 01-TG 75 Darmstadt
L3SWsSa.12.05.201815:00RG Heidelberg II-RC KonstanzU.C.Jansen
L3SWsSa.12.05.201815:00Freiburger RC-Heidelberger RK IIJ.Retzlaff
RLnrwRSa.12.05.201815:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RC Luxemburg IIF.Kalscheuer
BL2SSa.12.05.201816:00Heidelberger TV-München RFC
BL2WSa.12.05.201816:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
FBLSa.12.05.201816:00Finale Frauenbundesliga
BL2WSa.12.05.201817:00RC Luxemburg-RT MünsterS.Bertoncini
RLnordostPSo.13.05.201814:00USV Halle-Berliner RC IIU.Jeremies
RLnordostPSo.13.05.201814:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-SC SiemensstadtF.Behrens
BL2NSo.13.05.201815:00DRC Hannover-Bremen 1860R.Winkler
RLnrwRSo.13.05.201815:00RC Aachen II-FSV Trier-TarforstJ.Ferreira
RLnrwRSo.13.05.201815:00SG Hürth/Solingen-RSV Köln IIV.Talemaisuva
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb