Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Aktuelle Jugendtermine
Aktualisiert am 21.03.2019 20:15
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
BButuSa.16.03.2019B&B TAG-Rugby-Turnier Potsdam
DRJu16swSa.16.03.2019verlegtSC Frankfurt 1880-SG RGH/HRK/WormsM.Deichmann
DRJu16swSa.16.03.201912:30SC Frankfurt 1880-SG Aachen/Düsseldorf55:0O.Gerste
NRVu14Sa.16.03.201912:30SG Odin/Braunschweig-Berliner RC38:24C.Senneka
DRJu18swSa.16.03.201913:00SG Aachen/Düsseldorf-SC Frankfurt 18800:43Zupan
DRJu18swSa.16.03.201914:30SG TSV/SCN-SC Frankfurt 18805:40M.Marinkovic
DRJu18swSa.16.03.201916:00SG Aachen/Düsseldorf-SG TSV/SCN17:20Zupan
DRJu16noSo.17.03.201913:00Berliner RC-RK 03 BerlinK.Handl
DRJu18noSo.17.03.2019verlegtBerliner RC-SG BSV/Potsdam/RK03R.Läufer
BBu14Fr.22.03.201918:00RK 03 Berlin-Berliner RCS.Freitag
BButuSa.23.03.201910:00B&B Pokalturnier U12 Hohen NeuendorfFreyburg
BBu14Sa.23.03.201911:30Berliner SV-SG BBSP.Gaedig
DRJu18noSa.23.03.201912:00SG BSV/Potsdam/RK03-TSV Victoria Linden
NRVu16Sa.23.03.201912:30Hannover 78-FC St. PauliC.Suhr
NRVu14Sa.23.03.201912:30TSV Victoria Linden-FC St. Pauli
DRJu16noSa.23.03.201913:00RK 03 Berlin-TSV Victoria LindenS.Freitag
NRWu14So.24.03.2019SG ISD/BTV/RCBRS-RSV KölnC.Laugs
NRWu14So.24.03.2019Wiedenbrücker TV-RC AachenJ.Götze
RBWu14ARSo.24.03.2019RBW U14 Liga A - 2.Spieltag in KarlsruheI.Sava
RBWu14BRSo.24.03.2019RBW U14 Liga B - 1.Spieltag in Karlsruhe
NRVutuSo.24.03.2019NRV U6-U12 offenes Turnier 2 bei 08 Ricklingen
RVBYutuSo.24.03.2019Bayerische 7er Meisterschaft U16/U18 in NürnbergK.van der Zwan
BButuSo.24.03.201910:00B&B Pokalturnier U6-U10 Jungfernheide/Z88
RBWu14BRSo.24.03.201911:00SG TSVH/Karlsruhe II-RG Heidelberg
RBWu14BRSo.24.03.201911:40SG HTV/Stuttgart-SG Pforzheim/Heusenstamm
NRVu14So.24.03.2019verlegtFC St. Pauli-VfR DöhrenA.Wieck
DRJu18noSo.24.03.201913:00FC St. Pauli-Berliner RCE.Paroni
RBWu14BRSo.24.03.201913:00RG Heidelberg-SG Pforzheim/Heusenstamm
RBWu14BRSo.24.03.201913:40SG HTV/Stuttgart-SG TSVH/Karlsruhe II
RBWu14ARSo.24.03.201914:30SG Neckarhausen/Rottweil-SG TSVH/Karlsruhe
RBWu14ARSo.24.03.201915:10SC Frankfurt 1880-SG HRK/Worms
RBWu14ARSo.24.03.201916:30SG Neckarhausen/Rottweil-SG HRK/Worms
RBWu14ARSo.24.03.201917:10SC Frankfurt 1880-SG TSVH/Karlsruhe
BBu14Fr.29.03.201918:00RK 03 Berlin-Berliner SV
BBSu16sSa.30.03.20197er Jugendliga BBS - 4. Turnier in Dresden
NRVu14Sa.30.03.201912:00SC Germania List-FC St. PauliJ.Kasting
NRWu18So.31.03.2019NRW U18 Liga - 5.Spieltag in Düsseldorf (ISD)V.Talemaisuva
RBWu14BRSo.31.03.2019RBW U14 Liga B - 2.Spieltag in PforzheimT.Bollian
NRWu18So.31.03.201911:00SG ISD/Solingen-SG Köln/RCBRS/MünsterV.Talemaisuva
BBu14So.31.03.201911:30SG BBS-Berliner RC
NRWu18So.31.03.201912:00SG Aachen/Brühl/Wiedenbrück-SG Köln/RCBRS/MünsterV.Talemaisuva
RBWu14BRSo.31.03.201912:00SG Pforzheim/Heusenstamm-SG TSVH/Karlsruhe II
RBWu14BRSo.31.03.201912:40RG Heidelberg-SG HRK/Worms II
DRJu18swSo.31.03.201913:00SG Aachen/Düsseldorf-SC Frankfurt 1880
NRWu18So.31.03.201913:00SG Aachen/Brühl/Wiedenbrück-SG ISD/SolingenV.Talemaisuva
DRJu16swSo.31.03.201913:00SG Aachen/Düsseldorf-SG TSV/SCN/RKHA.Todamm
NRVu18So.31.03.201913:30NRJ U18 Spieltag bei Germania ListM.Clasen
RBWu14BRSo.31.03.201914:00RG Heidelberg-SG TSVH/Karlsruhe II
DRJu16swSo.31.03.201914:30SG RGH/HRK/Worms-SG TSV/SCN/RKHA.Todamm
RBWu14BRSo.31.03.201914:40SG Pforzheim/Heusenstamm-SG HRK/Worms II
DRJu18swSo.31.03.201914:45SG TSV/SCN-SG RGH/HRK/WormsS.Zivan
DRJu16swSo.31.03.201916:00SG Aachen/Düsseldorf-SG RGH/HRK/WormsA.Todamm
NRVu14Mi.03.04.201918:00Hannover 78-VfR DöhrenF.Rossol
BButuFr.05.04.201918:00B&B Abendpokalturnier U12 Buschalle
RBWu14ARSa.06.04.2019RBW U14 Liga A - 3.Spieltag in WormsJ.Retzlaff
RBWu14BRSa.06.04.2019RBW U14 Liga B - 3.Spieltag in Worms
RBWu14BRSa.06.04.201911:00SG HTV/Stuttgart-SG HRK/Worms II
RBWu14BRSa.06.04.201911:40SG Pforzheim/Heusenstamm-RG Heidelberg
NRVu14Sa.06.04.201913:00Berliner RC-FC St. Pauli
RBWu14BRSa.06.04.201913:00SG HTV/Stuttgart-RG Heidelberg
RBWu14BRSa.06.04.201913:40SG HRK/Worms II-SG Pforzheim/Heusenstamm
RBWu14ARSa.06.04.201914:30SC Neuenheim-SG HRK/Worms
RBWu14ARSa.06.04.201915:10SG Neckarhausen/Rottweil-SC Frankfurt 1880
RBWu14ARSa.06.04.201916:30SC Neuenheim-SC Frankfurt 1880
RBWu14ARSa.06.04.201917:10SG HRK/Worms-SG Neckarhausen/Rottweil
BButuSa.06.04./So.07.04.B&B Ofenpokalturnier U6-U10 Velten
NRWu16So.07.04.2019NRW U16 Liga - 4.Spieltag in AachenC.Riepe
NRWu14So.07.04.2019RSV Köln-Wiedenbrücker TVA.Hansmeier
NRWu14So.07.04.2019RC Aachen-SG ISD/BTV/RCBRSC.Riepe
NRWutuSo.07.04.2019NRW U8-U12 Turnier 5 in Düsseldorf (ISD)Zupan
RVBYutuSo.07.04.20194. Bayerische Jugendturnier U8-U14 in RegensburgE.Hollrotter
NRWu16So.07.04.201911:00SG Aachen/ISD/Solingen/Wasps-SG Wiedenbrück/RTM/Essen/RCOB.Navesu
NRWu16So.07.04.201912:00SG Wiedenbrück/RTM/Essen/RCO-RSV KölnC.Riepe
NRWu16So.07.04.201913:00SG Aachen/ISD/Solingen/Wasps-RSV KölnB.Navesu
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb