Rugby Spielpläne - 2017/2018
 
Aktuelle Termine Bundesligen
Aktualisiert am 20.04.2018 20:46
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
BL2OSa.17.03.2018verlegtUSV Potsdam-Veltener RCU.Jeremies
BL2OSa.24.03.2018verlegtUSV Potsdam-Berliner SV 92R.Läufer
BL2OSa.24.03.2018verlegtRC Dresden-Veltener RCP.Radchenko
BL1SMi.11.04.201819:00Heidelberger RK-Neckarsulmer SU32:24S.Boylan
BL1SSa.14.04.201813:00Heidelberger RK-TSV Handschuhsheim75:5P.Handl
BL2WSa.14.04.201813:30SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RT Münster51:7P.Keller
BL1NSa.14.04.201815:00RK 03 Berlin-Hamburger RC20:14Freyburg
BL1NSa.14.04.201815:00RC Leipzig-SG Odin/VfR Döhren25:17Forstmeyer
BL1NSa.14.04.201815:00Hannover 78-SC Germania List19:14J.Teppler
BL1SSa.14.04.201815:00TV Pforzheim-SC Neuenheim84:22K.O'Brien
BL1SSa.14.04.201815:00RG Heidelberg-Neckarsulmer SU61:24N.Radtke
BL1SSa.14.04.201815:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RK Heusenstamm57:3J.Jahn
BL2NSa.14.04.201815:00FT Adler Kiel-TSV Victoria Linden5:19E.Paroni
BL2OSa.14.04.201815:00USV Jena-RC Dresden25:21R.Läufer
BL2OSa.14.04.201815:00Veltener RC-Berliner SV 928:27Lochow
BL2SSa.14.04.201815:00RC Rottweil-München RFC39:18Teagarden
BL2SSa.14.04.201815:00Stuttgarter RC-RC Unterföhring18:48U.C.Jansen
BL2WSa.14.04.201815:00Grashof RC Essen-TGS Hausen10:40A.Piper
BL2WSa.14.04.201815:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC Aachen15:29A.Fairhurst
BL2NSa.14.04.201816:30FC St. Pauli-Bremen 186040:12T.Engler
BL2SSa.14.04.201817:00Heidelberger TV-Karlsruher SV63:7P.Radchenko
BL1NSo.15.04.201815:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Berliner Rugby Club16:20S.Boylan
BL1SMi.18.04.201819:00Heidelberger RK-TV Pforzheim13:61D.O'Connell
BL1SSa.21.04.201813:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880S.Boylan
BL1NSa.21.04.201814:00SC Germania List-Berliner Rugby ClubMaughan
BL1NSa.21.04.201815:00Hamburger RC-RC LeipzigP.Handl
BL1NSa.21.04.201815:00RK 03 Berlin-RC Berlin GrizzliesD.O'Connell
BL1SSa.21.04.201815:00RK Heusenstamm-SC NeuenheimJ.Jahn
BL2NSa.21.04.201815:00FT Adler Kiel-FC St. PauliT.Engler
BL2OSa.21.04.201815:00USV Jena-USV PotsdamR.Läufer
BL2OSa.21.04.201815:00Veltener RC-Berliner RC IIM.Martineau
BL2OSa.21.04.201815:00RC Dresden-Berliner SV 92P.Radchenko
BL2SSa.21.04.201815:00Stuttgarter RC-München RFCI.Sava
BL2SSa.21.04.201815:00StuSta München-Karlsruher SVK.van der Zwan
BL2SSa.21.04.201815:00RC Rottweil-Heidelberger TVR.Priednieks
BL2WSa.21.04.201815:00RT Münster-TuS 95 DüsseldorfF.Wagner
BL2WSa.21.04.201815:00Grashof RC Essen-RSV KölnF.Stoof
BL2NSa.21.04.201816:00TSV Victoria Linden-DRC HannoverF.Rossol
BL1SSa.21.04.201817:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Neckarsulmer SUN.Radtke
BL1NSo.22.04.201815:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Hannover 78F.Himmer
BL2WSo.22.04.201815:00RC Aachen-RC LuxemburgA.Piper
BL2WSo.22.04.201815:00TGS Hausen-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIU.Seidel
BL1SMi.25.04.201819:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RKS.Boylan
BL2NSa.28.04.201814:00TSV Victoria Linden-Bremen 1860C.Suhr
BL1NSa.28.04.201815:00RK 03 Berlin-SC Germania List
BL2OSa.28.04.201815:00Berliner SV 92-USV JenaU.Jeremies
BL2OSa.28.04.201815:00RC Dresden-Berliner RC IIP.Radchenko
BL2SSa.28.04.201815:00Karlsruher SV-RC RottweilR.Schellenberger
BL2SSa.28.04.201815:00München RFC-StuSta MünchenM.Wickop
BL2SSa.28.04.201815:00Heidelberger TV-RC UnterföhringU.C.Jansen
BL2WSa.28.04.201815:00Grashof RC Essen-SC Frankfurt 1880 IID.Weir
BL2WSa.28.04.201815:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-TGS HausenA.Piper
BL2WSa.28.04.201815:00RSV Köln-RC AachenM.Newman
BL1NSo.29.04.201815:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Hannover 78Maughan
BL2NSo.29.04.201815:00FT Adler Kiel-DRC HannoverS.Koch
BL1SDo.03.05.201819:30Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880K.Pickert
BL1NSa.05.05.201815:00Hamburger RC-Berliner Rugby ClubJ.Pearson
BL1NSa.05.05.201815:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RC LeipzigP.Handl
BL1NSa.05.05.201815:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-SC Germania ListFreyburg
BL1SSa.05.05.201815:00TV Pforzheim-Neckarsulmer SUMaughan
BL1SSa.05.05.201815:00RG Heidelberg-RK HeusenstammS.Boylan
BL2OSa.05.05.201815:00RC Dresden-USV Potsdam
BL2OSa.05.05.201815:00USV Jena-Berliner RC IIFrederking
BL2SSa.05.05.201815:00RC Rottweil-StuSta MünchenJ.Teppler
BL2SSa.05.05.201815:00Karlsruher SV-Stuttgarter RCT.Bollian
BL2SSa.05.05.201815:00München RFC-RC UnterföhringP.Hauser
BL2WSa.05.05.201815:00TGS Hausen-RC LuxemburgP.Keller
BL2WSa.05.05.201815:00Grashof RC Essen-TuS 95 DüsseldorfF.Stoof
BL2WSa.05.05.201815:00RT Münster-RC AachenA.Piper
BL1NSa.05.05.201816:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78K.O'Brien
BL1SSa.05.05.201817:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC NeuenheimD.O'Connell
BL2NSa.05.05.201817:00FC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria LindenE.Paroni
BL2NSo.06.05.201815:00Bremen 1860-DRC HannoverP.Warman
BL2WSo.06.05.201815:00RSV Köln-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIM.Newman
BL2NDo.10.05.201815:00FT Adler Kiel-FC St. Pauli
BL1NSa.12.05.201814:00RC Leipzig-RK 03 BerlinM.Pertena├»s
BL1NSa.12.05.201814:00Hannover 78-Hamburger RCF.Lebouc
BL1NSa.12.05.201814:00Berliner Rugby Club-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenFreyburg
BL1NSa.12.05.201814:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-SC Germania ListU.Jeremies
BL1SSa.12.05.201814:00Neckarsulmer SU-Heidelberger RKN.Radtke
BL1SSa.12.05.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV HandschuhsheimJ.Jahn
BL1SSa.12.05.201814:00RG Heidelberg-SC NeuenheimJ.Teppler
BL1SSa.12.05.201814:00TV Pforzheim-RK HeusenstammD.O'Connell
BL2SSa.12.05.201816:00Heidelberger TV-München RFC
BL2WSa.12.05.201816:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL2WSa.12.05.201817:00RC Luxemburg-RT MünsterS.Bertoncini
BL2NSo.13.05.201815:00DRC Hannover-Bremen 1860R.Winkler
CUPBLSa.26.05./So.27.05.Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga
CUPBLSa.26.05./So.27.05.Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Nord/Ost - 2.Süd/West
CUPBLSa.26.05./So.27.05.Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Süd/West - 2.Nord/Ost
CUPBLSa.26.05./So.27.05.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1. Bundesliga
CUPBLSa.26.05./So.27.05.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Nord - 2.Ost)
CUPBLSa.26.05./So.27.05.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Ost - 2.Nord)
CUPBLSa.26.05./So.27.05.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West)
CUPBLSa.26.05./So.27.05.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd)
CUPBLSa.02.06./So.03.06. Aufstiegsfinale zur 1. Bundesliga
CUPBLSa.02.06./So.03.06.Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Nord/Ost
CUPBLSa.02.06./So.03.06.Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West
CUPBLSa.02.06.201817:00DM Finale 1. Bundesliga in Berlin (RK03)
CUPBLSa.07.07./So.08.07.Relegation 2.BL vs. 1.BL
CUPBLSa.07.07./So.08.07.Relegation Nord/Ost 2.BL vs. 1.BL
CUPBLSa.07.07./So.08.07.Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb