Termin | Heimverein | | Gastverein | Ergebnis | Schiedsrichter |
Sa.08.09.2018 | 11:00 | 1. BB7s Series Turnier in Berlin (RK03) | | Freyburg |
Sa.08.09.2018 | 11:00 | Cöpenick Captains | - | SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin | 28 | : | 5 | |
Sa.08.09.2018 | 11:20 | USV Potsdam | - | RK 03 Berlin | 44 | : | 7 | |
Sa.08.09.2018 | 11:40 | Berliner Rugby Club | - | Cöpenick Captains | 22 | : | 17 | |
Sa.08.09.2018 | 12:10 | Hennigsdorf/Neuenkirchen | - | USV Potsdam | 0 | : | 32 | |
Sa.08.09.2018 | 12:30 | SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin | - | Berliner Rugby Club | 14 | : | 15 | |
Sa.08.09.2018 | 12:50 | RK 03 Berlin | - | Hennigsdorf/Neuenkirchen | 17 | : | 33 | |
Sa.08.09.2018 | 13:30 | Berliner Rugby Club | - | Hennigsdorf/Neuenkirchen | 34 | : | 24 | |
Sa.08.09.2018 | 13:50 | USV Potsdam | - | Cöpenick Captains | 29 | : | 7 | |
Sa.08.09.2018 | 14:50 | SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin | - | RK 03 Berlin | 7 | : | 28 | |
Sa.08.09.2018 | 15:10 | Hennigsdorf/Neuenkirchen | - | Cöpenick Captains | 21 | : | 33 | |
Sa.08.09.2018 | 16:30 | Berliner Rugby Club | - | USV Potsdam | 0 | : | 22 | |
|
So.23.09.2018 | 11:00 | 2. BB7s Series Turnier in Potsdam | | M.Pertenaïs |
So.23.09.2018 | 11:20 | USV Potsdam | - | RK 03 Berlin | 24 | : | 7 | |
So.23.09.2018 | 11:40 | Berlin Irish/Neuenkirchen | - | Berliner Rugby Club | 0 | : | 45 | |
So.23.09.2018 | 12:10 | USV Potsdam | - | Stettin/Koszelin (PL) | 31 | : | 14 | |
So.23.09.2018 | 12:30 | Cöpenick Captains | - | Berlin Irish/Neuenkirchen | 31 | : | 14 | |
So.23.09.2018 | 12:50 | RK 03 Berlin | - | Stettin/Koszelin (PL) | 0 | : | 40 | |
So.23.09.2018 | 13:10 | Berliner Rugby Club | - | Cöpenick Captains | 35 | : | 0 | |
So.23.09.2018 | 14:00 | USV Potsdam | - | Cöpenick Captains | 31 | : | 7 | |
So.23.09.2018 | 14:20 | Berliner Rugby Club | - | Stettin/Koszelin (PL) | 19 | : | 12 | |
So.23.09.2018 | 14:40 | RK 03 Berlin | - | Berlin Irish/Neuenkirchen | 32 | : | 0 | |
So.23.09.2018 | 15:00 | Cöpenick Captains | - | Stettin/Koszelin (PL) | 5 | : | 24 | |
So.23.09.2018 | 15:20 | USV Potsdam | - | Berliner Rugby Club | 22 | : | 17 | |
|
Sa.27.10.2018 | 10:00 | 3. BB7s Series Turnier in Brandenburg/Havel | | R.Läufer |
Sa.27.10.2018 | 11:00 | Stahl Brandenburg | - | USV Potsdam | 7 | : | 38 | |
Sa.27.10.2018 | 11:20 | Cöpenick Captains | - | Berliner Rugby Club | 0 | : | 46 | |
Sa.27.10.2018 | 11:40 | Berlin Irish/Neuenkirchen | - | Stahl Brandenburg | 22 | : | 19 | |
Sa.27.10.2018 | 12:00 | USV Potsdam | - | Cöpenick Captains | 60 | : | 0 | |
Sa.27.10.2018 | 12:30 | Berliner Rugby Club | - | Berlin Irish/Neuenkirchen | 41 | : | 7 | |
Sa.27.10.2018 | 12:50 | Stahl Brandenburg | - | Cöpenick Captains | 19 | : | 24 | |
Sa.27.10.2018 | 13:10 | Berlin Irish/Neuenkirchen | - | USV Potsdam | 0 | : | 62 | |
Sa.27.10.2018 | 13:30 | Berliner Rugby Club | - | Stahl Brandenburg | 47 | : | 7 | |
Sa.27.10.2018 | 13:50 | Cöpenick Captains | - | Berlin Irish/Neuenkirchen | 5 | : | 24 | |
Sa.27.10.2018 | 14:20 | USV Potsdam | - | Berliner Rugby Club | 33 | : | 26 | |
|
So.07.04.2019 | 11:00 | 4. BB7s Series Turnier in Greifswald/Neuenkirchen | | J.Jahn |
So.07.04.2019 | 11:00 | Stettin/Koszelin (PL) | - | USV Potsdam | 14 | : | 24 | |
So.07.04.2019 | 11:20 | SG Cöpenick Captains / RK03 | - | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 24 | : | 5 | |
So.07.04.2019 | 11:40 | Fortuna Neuenkirchen | - | Berliner Rugby Club | 0 | : | 26 | |
So.07.04.2019 | 12:10 | Stettin/Koszelin (PL) | - | SG Cöpenick Captains / RK03 | 12 | : | 7 | |
So.07.04.2019 | 12:30 | USV Potsdam | - | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 45 | : | 5 | |
So.07.04.2019 | 12:50 | Berlin Irish RFC | - | Fortuna Neuenkirchen | 7 | : | 19 | |
So.07.04.2019 | 13:20 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | - | Stettin/Koszelin (PL) | 12 | : | 31 | |
So.07.04.2019 | 13:40 | USV Potsdam | - | SG Cöpenick Captains / RK03 | 12 | : | 31 | |
So.07.04.2019 | 14:00 | Berliner Rugby Club | - | Berlin Irish RFC | 44 | : | 0 | |
So.07.04.2019 | 14:30 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | - | Berlin Irish RFC | 40 | : | 0 | |
So.07.04.2019 | 14:50 | USV Potsdam | - | Fortuna Neuenkirchen | 5 | : | 0 | |
So.07.04.2019 | 15:10 | Berliner Rugby Club | - | Stettin/Koszelin (PL) | 31 | : | 12 | |
So.07.04.2019 | 15:30 | SG Cöpenick Captains / RK03 | - | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 26 | : | 12 | |
So.07.04.2019 | 15:50 | Fortuna Neuenkirchen | - | Stettin/Koszelin (PL) | 0 | : | 50 | |
So.07.04.2019 | 16:10 | USV Potsdam | - | Berliner Rugby Club | 14 | : | 19 | |
|
Sa.04.05.2019 | 11:00 | 5. BB7s Series Turnier in Hennigsdorf | | K.Handl |
Sa.04.05.2019 | 11:00 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | - | Berliner Rugby Club | 10 | : | 24 | |
Sa.04.05.2019 | 11:22 | SG Cöpenick Captains / RK03 | - | USV Potsdam | 14 | : | 22 | |
Sa.04.05.2019 | 11:44 | Berlin Irish/Neuenkirchen | - | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 20 | : | 17 | |
Sa.04.05.2019 | 12:06 | Berliner Rugby Club | - | SG Cöpenick Captains / RK03 | 26 | : | 7 | |
Sa.04.05.2019 | 12:28 | USV Potsdam | - | Berlin Irish/Neuenkirchen | 36 | : | 14 | |
Sa.04.05.2019 | 12:50 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | - | SG Cöpenick Captains / RK03 | 26 | : | 33 | |
Sa.04.05.2019 | 13:12 | Berlin Irish/Neuenkirchen | - | Berliner Rugby Club | 0 | : | 48 | |
Sa.04.05.2019 | 13:34 | USV Potsdam | - | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 26 | : | 5 | |
Sa.04.05.2019 | 13:56 | SG Cöpenick Captains / RK03 | - | Berlin Irish/Neuenkirchen | 28 | : | 10 | |
Sa.04.05.2019 | 14:18 | Berliner Rugby Club | - | USV Potsdam | 22 | : | 12 | |
|
Sa.25.05.2019 | 11:00 | 6. BB7s Series Turnier in Berlin (BRC) | | M.Pertenaïs |
Sa.25.05.2019 | 11:20 | SG Irish/Neuenkirchen/Hennigsdorf | - | Berliner Rugby Club | 12 | : | 53 | |
Sa.25.05.2019 | 11:40 | SG Cöpenick Captains / RK03 | - | USV Potsdam | 22 | : | 27 | |
Sa.25.05.2019 | 12:25 | Berliner Rugby Club | - | SG Cöpenick Captains / RK03 | 24 | : | 26 | |
Sa.25.05.2019 | 12:45 | USV Potsdam | - | SG Irish/Neuenkirchen/Hennigsdorf | 54 | : | 10 | |
Sa.25.05.2019 | 13:30 | SG Irish/Neuenkirchen/Hennigsdorf | - | SG Cöpenick Captains / RK03 | 5 | : | 28 | |
Sa.25.05.2019 | 13:50 | Berliner Rugby Club | - | USV Potsdam | 10 | : | 24 | |
|
Sa.29.06.2019 | 11:00 | BB7/MD7 Finalturnier in Berlin (Cöpenick Captains) | | R.Läufer |