Rugby Spielpläne - 2017/2018
 
Regionalliga Nord
Aktualisiert am 25.06.2018 13:45
Tabelle vom 24.06.2018
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1Northern Lions131003011253505:150+3550
2Hannover 78 II1391039041499:249+2500
3FC St. Pauli II1480608141386:365+210
4Welfen Braunschweig1370516234331:303+280
5Hamburg Exiles RFC1471515134346:350-40
6SC Germania List II1360527027378:424-460
7Hamburger SV1350801021176:454-2780
8Union 60 Bremen1300112231181:507-3260
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
So.27.08.201714:00Hamburger SV-Northern Lions7:31(1:5)R.Bahnsen
Sa.02.09.201714:00SC Germania List II-FC St. Pauli II47:12(7:2)C.Suhr
Sa.02.09.201714:00Welfen Braunschweig-Hannover 78 II10:43(2:7)Tietge
Sa.02.09.201714:00Union 60 Bremen-Hamburg Exiles RFC12:22(2:1)D.Gumgowski
Sa.09.09.201713:00FC St. Pauli II-Hamburger SV17:22(3:3)Scharmann
Sa.09.09.2017abgesagtHannover 78 II-Bremen 1860 IIS.Diedrichs
So.10.09.201714:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Welfen Braunschweig25:40(4:6)Zurawski
Sa.23.09.201714:00Union 60 Bremen-FC St. Pauli II18:20(2:1)G.Werner
Sa.23.09.2017abgesagtBremen 1860 II-Hamburg Exiles RFCB.Hoffmann
So.24.09.201714:00Hamburger SV-SC Germania List II3:72(0:12)F.Lebouc
So.08.10.201714:00Bremen 1860 II-Northern Lions11:17(1:3)G.Werner
So.08.10.201716:00SC Germania List II-Welfen Braunschweig32:19(6:3)A.Perl
Sa.14.10.201714:00Welfen Braunschweig-FC St. Pauli II43:5(7:1)D.Gumgowski
So.15.10.201713:00Bremen 1860 II-SC Germania List II22:56(4:8)D.Blank
So.15.10.201714:00Hannover 78 II-Northern Lions29:7(5:1)J.Mönikes
So.15.10.201714:00Hamburger SV-Union 60 Bremen24:21(3:3)Eigenbrod
So.22.10.201714:00Welfen Braunschweig-Northern Lions14:10(2:1)
Sa.28.10.201714:00Union 60 Bremen-Welfen Braunschweig23:26(3:4)D.Gumgowski
Sa.28.10.201714:00SC Germania List II-Hannover 78 II0:53(0:9)A.Perl
Sa.04.11.201714:00Hannover 78 II-Hamburger SV58:0(10:0)J.Mönikes
Sa.04.11.201714:00Bremen 1860 II-Union 60 Bremen31:30(5:4)G.Werner
Sa.04.11.201714:00Northern Lions-SC Germania List II90:0(14:0)
So.05.11.201714:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-FC St. Pauli II21:24(3:4)E.Paroni
Sa.11.11.201715:00Hannover 78 II-FC St. Pauli II48:0(8:0)F.Rossol
Sa.18.11.201714:00Welfen Braunschweig-Hamburger SV12:13(2:1)J.Mönikes
So.19.11.201714:00SC Germania List II-Hamburg Exiles RFC50:0(0:0)A.Perl
Sa.25.11.2017verlegtUnion 60 Bremen-SC Germania List II
Sa.25.11.201715:00Bremen 1860 II-Welfen Braunschweig6:10(0:2)F.Lebouc
So.26.11.201715:00Northern Lions-FC St. Pauli II35:26(5:4)T.Engler
Sa.10.03.2018verlegtNorthern Lions-Hamburger SV
Sa.17.03.2018verlegtHannover 78 II-Welfen BraunschweigC.Suhr
So.18.03.201814:00FC St. Pauli II-SC Germania List II60:26(9:4)T.Engler
So.18.03.201814:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Union 60 Bremen26:10(4:2)S.Koch
Sa.24.03.2018abgesagtBremen 1860 II-Hannover 78 II
Sa.24.03.201814:00Welfen Braunschweig-Hamburg Exiles RFC14:15(1:1)C.Suhr
Sa.24.03.201818:00Northern Lions-Union 60 Bremen51:10(8:1)D.Gumgowski
So.25.03.201815:00Hamburger SV-FC St. Pauli II5:38(1:6)E.Paroni
Sa.07.04.201813:00Bremen 1860 II-Hamburg Exiles RFC12:42(2:5)B.Hoffmann
Sa.07.04.201814:00SC Germania List II-Hamburger SV82:0(12:0)R.Winkler
So.08.04.201814:00Northern Lions-Welfen Braunschweig50:0(8:0)G.Werner
So.08.04.201814:00FC St. Pauli II-Union 60 Bremen52:7(8:1)E.Paroni
So.15.04.201814:00FC St. Pauli II-Hannover 78 II3:52(0:8)R.Bahnsen
So.15.04.201814:00Northern Lions-Bremen 1860 II149:0(25:0)G.Werner
Sa.21.04.201814:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Hannover 78 II50:50(0:0)
Sa.21.04.201814:30Hamburger SV-Hamburg Exiles RFC8:28(1:3)S.Koch
So.22.04.2018abgesagtFC St. Pauli II-Bremen 1860 IIR.Bahnsen
So.22.04.201814:00Welfen Braunschweig-SC Germania List II50:0(0:0)S.Mau
Sa.28.04.201814:00FC St. Pauli II-Welfen Braunschweig50:0(0:0)T.Engler
Sa.28.04.201814:00Union 60 Bremen-Hamburger SV12:20(2:3)D.Gumgowski
So.29.04.2018abgesagtSC Germania List II-Bremen 1860 IIJ.Mönikes
So.29.04.201814:00Northern Lions-Hannover 78 II50:0(0:0)
Sa.05.05.201813:00Union 60 Bremen-Welfen Braunschweig37:52(6:8)B.Hoffmann
Sa.05.05.2018abgesagtBremen 1860 II-Hamburger SVD.Blank
So.06.05.201814:00Hannover 78 II-SC Germania List II55:5(9:1)A.Perl
So.06.05.201814:00Northern Lions-Hamburg Exiles RFC43:12(6:2)D.Gumgowski
Sa.12.05.201814:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Hamburger SV32:24(4:3)S.Koch
Sa.19.05.201814:00Hannover 78 II-Union 60 Bremen61:24(11:4)S.Diedrichs
Mi.23.05.201819:30FC St. Pauli II-Hamburg Exiles RFC48:15(8:2)P.Warman
Sa.26.05.2018abgesagtUnion 60 Bremen-Bremen 1860 II
So.27.05.201814:00SC Germania List II-Northern Lions14:32(2:5)D.Gumgowski
Sa.02.06.201814:00Union 60 Bremen-Hannover 78 II0:50(0:0)
Sa.02.06.201814:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-SC Germania List II50:0(0:0)E.Paroni
Sa.02.06.2018abgesagtBremen 1860 II-FC St. Pauli II
So.03.06.201814:00Hamburger SV-Welfen Braunschweig0:51(0:6)S.Koch
Sa.09.06.2018abgesagtWelfen Braunschweig-Bremen 1860 II
Sa.09.06.201814:00SC Germania List II-Union 60 Bremen50:0(0:0)C.Suhr
Sa.09.06.201814:00Hannover 78 II-Hamburg Exiles RFC0:50(0:0)M.Duff
So.10.06.201814:00FC St. Pauli II-Northern Lions31:26(4:4)T.Engler
Sa.16.06.2018abgesagtHamburger SV-Bremen 1860 II
Sa.16.06.201814:00Hamburger SV-Hannover 78 II50:0(0:0)
So.17.06.201814:00Northern Lions-Hamburg Exiles RFC27:0(5:0)
So.24.06.201814:00Union 60 Bremen-Northern Lions7:53(1:8)D.Gumgowski
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb