Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Verbandsliga Bayern
Aktualisiert am 16.10.2018 09:18
Tabelle vom 13.10.2018
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1StuSta München III315147:17+130
2VfB Ulm31072:60+12
3TV 1848 Coburg2997:18+79
4TSV 1846 Nürnberg II3542:56-14
5FC Eintracht Bamberg1561:13+48
6TV Kempten2597:57+40
7Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen2541:40+1
8RC Innsbruck1012:41-29
9SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt2012:93-81
10SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg2023:108-85
11TSV Nördlingen3020:221-201
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.08.09.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II18:13J.Teppler
Sa.08.09.201814:30StuSta München III-VfB Ulm41:5A.Bridger
Sa.08.09.201814:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TV Kempten0:0D.Silvey
Sa.08.09.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-FC Eintracht Bamberg13:61B.Kikawa
Sa.22.09.201814:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen18:29J.Mashford
Sa.22.09.2018verlegtRC Innsbruck-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt
Sa.22.09.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-StuSta München III0:63D.Silvey
Sa.29.09.201813:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-VfB Ulm7:26T.Angermüller
Sa.13.10.201813:00StuSta München III-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt43:12L.Fischer
Sa.13.10.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg79:5B.Ancel
Sa.13.10.201814:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II12:22N.Küffner
Sa.13.10.201814:30VfB Ulm-RC Innsbruck41:12J.Mashford
Sa.13.10.201814:30TV Kempten-TSV Nördlingen97:7D.Silvey
Sa.20.10.201814:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TSV NördlingenA.Bridger
Sa.20.10.201814:30VfB Ulm-TV 1848 CoburgJ.Grellet
Sa.20.10.201814:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-TV KemptenM.Wickop
Sa.20.10.201814:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-RC InnsbruckC.Rendon
Sa.20.10.201814:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-StuSta München IIIV. Kaufhold
Sa.27.10.201812:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-FC Eintracht BambergF.Ruf
Sa.27.10.201814:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-RC InnsbruckS.Handl
Sa.03.11.201811:00StuSta München III-SG Gröbenzell/LandsbergB.Kikawa
Sa.03.11.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Unterföhring2/IngolstadtN.Küffner
Sa.03.11.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchenT.Mishulet
Sa.03.11.201814:30TV Kempten-RC InnsbruckD.Silvey
Sa.10.11.201814:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-TV 1848 CoburgN.Küffner
Sa.06.04.201913:00SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Sa.06.04.201914:30StuSta München III-RC Innsbruck
Sa.13.04.201913:00SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-VfB Ulm
Sa.13.04.201913:00StuSta München III-TV Kempten
Sa.13.04.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-TV 1848 Coburg
Sa.13.04.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg
Sa.27.04.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Sa.04.05.201914:30TV 1848 Coburg-StuSta München III
Sa.04.05.201914:30TV Kempten-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen
Sa.04.05.201914:30VfB Ulm-FC Eintracht Bamberg
Sa.04.05.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt
Sa.04.05.201914:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-TSV Nördlingen
Sa.11.05.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-TV 1848 Coburg
Sa.18.05.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-VfB Ulm
Sa.18.05.201914:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-StuSta München III
Sa.18.05.201914:30RC Innsbruck-FC Eintracht Bamberg
Sa.18.05.201914:30TV Kempten-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg
Sa.25.05.201914:30TV 1848 Coburg-TV Kempten
Sa.25.05.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen
Sa.25.05.201914:30VfB Ulm-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg
Sa.25.05.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TSV Nördlingen
Sa.08.06.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TV 1848 Coburg
Sa.08.06.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-StuSta München III
Sa.08.06.201914:30VfB Ulm-TV Kempten
Sa.08.06.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt
Sa.08.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV Nördlingen
Sa.22.06.201914:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen
Sa.22.06.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-VfB Ulm
Sa.22.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
Sa.22.06.201914:30TV Kempten-FC Eintracht Bamberg
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb