Rugby Spielpläne - 2017/2018
 
Verbandsliga Nord
Aktualisiert am 22.09.2017 18:35
Tabelle vom 17.09.2017
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1TuS Lübeck 931552:5+47
2TSV Karlshöfen25113:67+46
3FC St. Pauli III1589:12+77
4Hamburger RC II1574:0+74
5SG Odin/Döhren II1532:31+1
6RSG M-V1423:15+8
7SV 08 Ricklingen1231:32-1
8FT Adler Kiel II000:00
9Jesteburg Exiles1015:23-8
10SV Sparta Werlte1015:108-93
11SG Bremen/Bethen2012:163-151
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
So.03.09.201714:00SG Bremen/Bethen-Hamburger RC II0:74D.Gumgowski
So.03.09.201714:00TSV Karlshöfen-SV Sparta Werlte108:15M.Kühne
So.03.09.201714:30Jesteburg Exiles-RSG M-V15:23R.Bahnsen
So.10.09.201714:00FC St. Pauli III-SG Bremen/Bethen89:12S.Holzner
So.10.09.201714:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Odin/Döhren II31:32J.Mönikes
So.17.09.201714:00TSV Karlshöfen-TuS Lübeck 935:52D.Gumgowski
Sa.23.09.201714:00FT Adler Kiel II-Hamburger RC IIR.Bahnsen
Sa.23.09.201714:00TuS Lübeck 93-SV 08 RicklingenEigenbrod
Sa.23.09.201714:30Jesteburg Exiles-SG Bremen/BethenC.Pech
So.24.09.201714:00SG Odin/Döhren II-TSV KarlshöfenC.Suhr
So.24.09.201714:00RSG M-V-FC St. Pauli III
Sa.30.09.201715:00FT Adler Kiel II-FC St. Pauli IIIE.Paroni
So.01.10.201714:00Hamburger RC II-Jesteburg Exiles
Sa.07.10.201714:00SG Bremen/Bethen-RSG M-VD.Gumgowski
Sa.07.10.201714:00SV Sparta Werlte-SV 08 RicklingenM.Duff
Sa.07.10.201714:00TuS Lübeck 93-Hamburger RC IIS.Hanke
Sa.07.10.201714:30Jesteburg Exiles-FT Adler Kiel II
Sa.14.10.201714:00RSG M-V-SG Odin/Döhren II
Sa.14.10.201714:00SV Sparta Werlte-SG Bremen/BethenM.Duff
Sa.14.10.201714:00TSV Karlshöfen-FT Adler Kiel IIM.Kühne
So.15.10.201714:00FC St. Pauli III-Jesteburg ExilesS.Hanke
Sa.21.10.201714:00SV Sparta Werlte-FT Adler Kiel IIM.Duff
Sa.21.10.201714:00SV 08 Ricklingen-TSV Karlshöfen
Sa.21.10.201714:00SG Odin/Döhren II-Jesteburg Exiles
Sa.21.10.201714:00TuS Lübeck 93-RSG M-VR.Bahnsen
So.22.10.201714:00Hamburger RC II-FC St. Pauli IIIE.Paroni
Sa.28.10.201714:00SG Odin/Döhren II-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.04.11.201714:00FT Adler Kiel II-SV 08 Ricklingen
Sa.04.11.201714:00Hamburger RC II-SG Odin/Döhren II
Sa.04.11.201714:00TSV Karlshöfen-SG Bremen/Bethen
Sa.04.11.201714:30Jesteburg Exiles-TuS Lübeck 93
So.05.11.201714:00FC St. Pauli III-SV Sparta Werlte
Sa.11.11.201714:00Hamburger RC II-SV Sparta Werlte
Sa.11.11.201714:00SG Odin/Döhren II-FT Adler Kiel II
Sa.11.11.201714:00TuS Lübeck 93-FC St. Pauli III
Sa.11.11.201714:30Jesteburg Exiles-SV 08 Ricklingen
Sa.25.11.201714:00FC St. Pauli III-SG Odin/Döhren II
Sa.25.11.201714:00RSG M-V-TSV Karlshöfen
Sa.25.11.201714:00SV 08 Ricklingen-Hamburger RC II
Sa.25.11.201714:00TuS Lübeck 93-SG Bremen/Bethen
Sa.03.03.201814:00RSG M-V-SV Sparta Werlte
Sa.17.03.201814:00Hamburger RC II-TSV Karlshöfen
Sa.17.03.201814:00SV Sparta Werlte-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.24.03.201814:00SG Bremen/Bethen-FT Adler Kiel II
Sa.24.03.201814:00SV Sparta Werlte-Jesteburg Exiles
Sa.24.03.201814:00SV 08 Ricklingen-RSG M-V
Sa.07.04.201814:00FT Adler Kiel II-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.07.04.201814:00RSG M-V-Hamburger RC II
Sa.07.04.201814:00SV 08 Ricklingen-FC St. Pauli III
Sa.07.04.201814:00TSV Karlshöfen-Jesteburg Exiles
Sa.14.04.201814:00FT Adler Kiel II-RSG M-V
Sa.14.04.201814:00FC St. Pauli III-TSV Karlshöfen
Sa.14.04.201814:00SG Bremen/Bethen-SV 08 Ricklingen
Sa.14.04.201814:00SG Odin/Döhren II-SV Sparta Werlte
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb