Rugby Spielpläne - 2022/2023
 
Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 26.03.2023 21:58
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
RLnordostSa.25.03.202312:00Berliner SV 92 II-Berliner RC IIF.Behrens
VLnrwSa.25.03.202313:00NRW Verbandsliga 6. Turnier in Bad EmsJ.Fernandez
BL1NSa.25.03.202314:00Berliner Rugby Club-RK 03 Berlin31:0R.Läufer
BL1NSa.25.03.202314:00FC St. Pauli-RC Leipzig17:10Maughan
BL1NSa.25.03.202314:00Hannover 78-Hamburger RC28:3N.Radtke
BL1SSa.25.03.202314:00RG Heidelberg-München RFC39:34J.Ferreira
BL1SSa.25.03.202314:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RK Heusenstamm52:3R.Smith
BL2OSa.25.03.202314:00Berliner SV 92-RU Hohen Neuendorf30:10Doug Branch
BL2SSa.25.03.202314:00RC Rottweil-SV StuSta Freimann47:10C.Costinel
BL2SSa.25.03.202314:00RC Unterföhring-TSV 1846 Nürnberg68:10V.Kaufhold
BL2WSa.25.03.202314:00SG Münster/Wiedenbrück-RSV Köln0:61K.van der Zwan
BL2WSa.25.03.202314:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RC Walferdange10:48V.Talemaisuva
RLhSa.25.03.202314:00RU Marburg-TG 75 Darmstadt0:57F.Romero
RLbayernSa.25.03.202314:00RFC Bad Reichenhall-München RFC II27:31N.Moulis
RLbayernSa.25.03.202314:00TV Kempten-VfB Ulm7:0A.Perl
RLbayernSa.25.03.202314:00Vorarlberg RUFC-SV StuSta Freimann II31:24S.Lembach
RLSW2Sa.25.03.202314:00SG Tübingen/Neckarhausen-RC Kaiserslautern7:5A.Watt
RLnordostSa.25.03.202314:00USV Potsdam-Berliner SC39:25A.Dobers
RLbayernSa.25.03.202314:30RC Regensburg 2000-RC Innsbruck14:24T.Mishulet
RLSW2Sa.25.03.202315:00Stuttgarter RC-Freiburger RC14:12R.Schellenberger
RLhSa.25.03.2023verlegtSC Riedberg-RC Mainz
VLbayernSSa.25.03.202316:00RC Unterföhring II-TSB Ravensburg21:26N.Küffner
BL1NSa.25.03.202316:30TSV Victoria Linden-SC Germania List10:52J.Noster
BL1SSa.25.03.202316:30TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Neuenheim7:24K.O'Brien
trainRBWSo.26.03.202310:00RBW U15 Girls int. 7s Turnier
BL1SSo.26.03.202314:00Heidelberger RK-Offenbacher SCR18:22K.O'Brien
BL2OSo.26.03.202314:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-SG Velten/Hennigsdorf19:61C.Woicke
RLhSo.26.03.202314:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SG Heusenstamm/Götzenhain8:22F.Romero
RLSW1So.26.03.202314:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-SG Luxemburg/Kaiserslautern II20:31M.Bollian
RLSW1So.26.03.202314:00SC Neuenheim II-RG Heidelberg II26:20Ph.Jones
RLhSo.26.03.202315:00URC Gießen 01-SG Aschaffenburg/Offenbach67:7P.Keller
RLbayernSa.01.04.202312:45RC Innsbruck-RFC Bad ReichenhallJ.Grellet
BL1SSa.01.04.202313:00Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880C.Riepe
RLhSa.01.04.202313:00URC Gießen 01-TG 75 Darmstadt
RLnordSa.01.04.202313:00SC Germania List II-Hamburger RC IIM.Burbach
RLnordostSa.01.04.202313:00SG Oberhavel-SG Bruisers/SiemensstadtF.Behrens
RLnordostSa.01.04.202313:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG ScorpionsN.Benkenstein
FBLaSa.01.04.202313:00RSV Köln-RFC DortmundM.Newman
BL2OSa.01.04.202314:00Berliner SV 92-USV JenaK.Handl
RLbayernSa.01.04.202314:00SG Augsburg/Landsberg-SV StuSta Freimann IIT.Mishulet
RLbayernSa.01.04.202314:00VfB Ulm-Vorarlberg RUFCS.Lembach
RLbayernSa.01.04.202314:00RC Regensburg 2000-TV KemptenC.Rendon
RLnrwSa.01.04.202314:00TuS Düsseldorf II-SG Dortmund/BochumA.Fairhurst
RLnordSa.01.04.202314:00SV Odin Hannover-Hamburg Exiles RFCF.Rossol
RLnordSa.01.04.202314:00SG Rugby Ricklingen-Bremen 1860M.Duff
RLnordSa.01.04.202314:00Welfen Braunschweig-TuS Lübeck 93
BL1SSa.01.04.202314:30TSV Handschuhsheim-München RFCN.Radtke
VLbayernSSa.01.04.202314:30ESV Freimann - St. George's-TSV NördlingenS.Kinz
BL1NSa.01.04.202315:00FC St. Pauli-Berliner Rugby ClubV.Ilnytskyi
BL1NSa.01.04.202315:00SC Germania List-Hamburger RCS.Romero
BL1NSa.01.04.202315:00RK 03 Berlin-TSV Victoria LindenM.Pertenaïs
BL1NSa.01.04.202315:00RC Leipzig-Hannover 78P.Warman
BL1SSa.01.04.202315:00Offenbacher SCR-SC NeuenheimJ.Jahn
BL2OSa.01.04.202315:00SG Velten/Hennigsdorf-RC DresdenP.Handl
BL2SSa.01.04.202315:00RC Rottweil-RC UnterföhringB.Niklas
BL2SSa.01.04.202315:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SV StuSta FreimannV.Kaufhold
BL2SSa.01.04.202315:00Heidelberger TV-SU NeckarsulmT.Bollian
BL2WSa.01.04.202315:00RSV Köln-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegA.Piper
BL2WSa.01.04.202315:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC LuxemburgA.Kassir
RLhSa.01.04.202315:00RC Mainz-SG Heusenstamm/GötzenhainD.Hanf
RLnrwSa.01.04.202315:00Grashof RC Essen-SG RheinlandT.Binns
RLSW2Sa.01.04.202315:00Karlsruher SV-Freiburger RCC.Costinel
RLSW2Sa.01.04.202315:00SG Tübingen/Neckarhausen-Stuttgarter RCJ.Retzlaff
RLnordostSa.01.04.202315:00Berliner SC-Berliner SV 92 IIR.Läufer
RLnordostSa.01.04.202315:00Berliner RC II-Berlin Irish RFCF.Blachetta
FBLaSa.01.04.202315:00Heidelberger RK-SC NeuenheimM.Bollian
RLhSa.01.04.202317:00SG Aschaffenburg/Offenbach-Eintracht FrankfurtM.Deichmann
RLnrwSa.01.04.202317:00RSV Köln II-RC PaderbornM.Marinkovic
RLSW1Sa.01.04.202317:15TSV Handschuhsheim II-RG Heidelberg IIPh.Jones
trainRBWSo.02.04.202313:30U14 SG RGH/HTV - RK HeusenstammD.Aigenmann
RLnordSo.02.04.2023verlegtHannover 78 II-SC Germania List II
RLnordSo.02.04.202314:00VfR 06 Döhren-FC St. Pauli IIF.Rossol
VLnordSo.02.04.202314:00RSG M-V-Northern LionsP.Fandrich
BL1SSo.02.04.202315:00RG Heidelberg-RK HeusenstammJ.Noster
BL2OSo.02.04.202315:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Halle/Leipzig IIV.Ilnytskyi
RLhSo.02.04.202315:00RU Marburg-SC RiedbergI.Birker
RLSW1So.02.04.202315:00SC Neuenheim II-SG Worms/Ludwigshafen/HRK 2M.Bollian
trainRBWMo.03.04.202317:30RBW U16 - Berliner RC U16 beim HRK
OLDIESSa.08.04.202312:00Ü40 - Oberhavel vs. Alte Preussen in Velten
OLDIESSa.15.04.202310:00Ü35 - Oldieturnier in DresdenU.Jeremies
RLbayernSa.15.04.202313:00München RFC II-SG Augsburg/LandsbergJ.Grellet
RLnordostSa.15.04.202313:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG OberhavelV.Ilnytskyi
VLnrwSa.15.04.202313:00NRW Verbandsliga 7. Turnier in KölnR.Wilhelmstrop
RLbayernSa.15.04.202314:00RFC Bad Reichenhall-VfB UlmJ.Cooper
RLbayernSa.15.04.202314:00Vorarlberg RUFC-RC Regensburg 2000L.Muhirwa
RLbayernSa.15.04.202314:00SV StuSta Freimann II-RC InnsbruckS.Lembach
RLnrwSa.15.04.202314:00Grashof RC Essen-RSV Köln IIM.Newman
RLnordSa.15.04.202314:00SG Rugby Ricklingen-FT Adler KielF.Rossol
RLnordSa.15.04.202314:00SV Odin Hannover-VfR 06 Döhren
VLnordSa.15.04.202314:00VFL Jesteburg Wombats-SV Bethen (Cloppenburg)
VLnordSa.15.04.202314:00RFC Schaumburg-RSG M-V
VLbayernSSa.15.04.202314:30SG Munich Monks/TuS FFB-TSV NördlingenP.Hauser
VLbayernNSa.15.04.202314:30SG Nürnberg-Würzburger RKS.Kinz
VLbayernNSa.15.04.202314:30SG Bamberg/Bayreuth/Lauf/Hersbruck-TV 1861 IngolstadtP.Horst
FBLbSa.15.04.202314:30SG Lionesses-SG Rhein-MainC.Costinel
BL1NSa.15.04.202315:00RK 03 Berlin-SC Germania ListA.Nussbaumer
BL1NSa.15.04.202315:00Hamburger RC-FC St. PauliD.O'Connell
BL1NSa.15.04.202315:00RC Leipzig-TSV Victoria LindenJ.Ferreira
BL1NSa.15.04.202315:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hannover 78N.Radtke
BL1SSa.15.04.202315:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RG HeidelbergR.Läufer
BL1SSa.15.04.202315:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RKP.Warman
BL1SSa.15.04.202315:00München RFC-Offenbacher SCRC.Riepe
BL1SSa.15.04.202315:00RK Heusenstamm-TSV HandschuhsheimR.Smith
BL2OSa.15.04.202315:00USV Jena-RU Hohen NeuendorfD.Krüger
BL2OSa.15.04.202315:00Berliner SV 92-SG Velten/HennigsdorfFreyburg
BL2OSa.15.04.202315:00RC Dresden-SG Halle/Leipzig IIT.Scheibe
BL2SSa.15.04.202315:00RC Unterföhring-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2SSa.15.04.202315:00SU Neckarsulm-RC RottweilPh.Jones
RLhSa.15.04.202315:00SC Riedberg-URC Gießen 01
RLnordostSa.15.04.202315:00Berliner SC-Berliner RC IIY.Pilopp
REWTSa.15.04.202315:00Deutschland (Frauen)-Portugal
BL2WSa.15.04.202317:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-SG Münster/Wiedenbrück
RLhSa.15.04.202317:00Eintracht Frankfurt-RC MainzA.Kassir
RLhSa.15.04.202317:00SG Heusenstamm/Götzenhain-RU MarburgB.Niklas
RLhSo.16.04.202314:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SG Aschaffenburg/OffenbachD.Hanf
RLnordSo.16.04.202314:00FC St. Pauli II-Welfen BraunschweigF.Kalscheuer
RLnordSo.16.04.202314:00TuS Lübeck 93-Hannover 78 IIP.Fandrich
RLnordSo.16.04.202314:00SC Germania List II-Osnabrück RFC
VLnordSo.16.04.202314:00Rugby Cassel-Northern Lions
RLnordostSo.16.04.202315:00Berlin Irish RFC-USV PotsdamJ.Hinz
RLnordostSo.16.04.202315:00SG Bruisers/Siemensstadt-SG ScorpionsE.Schlaak
D7FnnoBSa.22.04.20237er Frauen Nord/Nord-Ost B Turnier 1 SV Odin
D7FwsoASa.22.04.20237er Frauen West/Süd-Ost A - Turnier 1 in LeipzigJ.Eilenberger
D7FwsoBSa.22.04.20237er Frauen West/Süd-Ost B - Turnier 1 in MagdeburgS.Paukstat
D7FsswASa.22.04.20237er Frauen Süd/Süd-West A Turnier 1 RG Heidelberg
D7FsswBSa.22.04.20237er Frauen Süd/Süd-West B - Turnier 1 Unterföhring
VLbayernNSa.22.04.202313:00SG Nürnberg-TV 1861 IngolstadtM.Kleine
RLbayernSa.22.04.202314:30RC Regensburg 2000-München RFC IIA.Perl
RLbayernSa.22.04.202314:30VfB Ulm-SG Augsburg/LandsbergT.Mishulet
RLbayernSa.22.04.202314:30SV StuSta Freimann II-TV KemptenJ.Cooper
VLbayernSSa.22.04.202314:30TSB Ravensburg-RC Unterföhring IIP.Veicht
VLbayernNSa.22.04.202314:30TV 1848 Coburg-Würzburger RKN.Küffner
VLbayernNSa.22.04.202314:30SG Zwiesel/Passau/Regensburg.-SG Bamberg/Bayreuth/Lauf/HersbruckB.Ancel
BL1NSa.22.04.202315:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC LeipzigJ.Noster
BL1NSa.22.04.202315:00TSV Victoria Linden-FC St. PauliC.Riepe
BL1NSa.22.04.202315:00Hamburger RC-RK 03 BerlinN.Radtke
BL1SSa.22.04.202315:00Offenbacher SCR-RK HeusenstammD.O'Connell
BL1SSa.22.04.202315:00Heidelberger RK-München RFCA.Nussbaumer
BL2OSa.22.04.202315:00RC Dresden-RU Hohen NeuendorfR.Theune
BL2SSa.22.04.202315:00RC Rottweil-Heidelberger TVL.Muhirwa
BL2SSa.22.04.202315:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SU NeckarsulmV.Kaufhold
BL2WSa.22.04.202315:00RSV Köln-RC WalferdangeA.Piper
BL2WSa.22.04.202315:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIM.Newman
RLhSa.22.04.202315:00RU Marburg-RC MainzI.Birker
RLhSa.22.04.202315:00TG 75 Darmstadt-Eintracht FrankfurtO.Gerste
RLnrwSa.22.04.202315:00RSV Köln II-TuS Düsseldorf III.Santillan
RLnrwSa.22.04.202315:00Grashof RC Essen-SG Dortmund/BochumM.Burbach
RLnrwSa.22.04.202315:00SG Rheinland-RC PaderbornT.Binns
RLnordostSa.22.04.202315:00Berliner SC-USV PotsdamN.Benkenstein
BL1NSa.22.04.202317:30SC Germania List-Hannover 78J.Jahn
BL1SSa.22.04.202317:30TSV Handschuhsheim-RG HeidelbergP.Warman
D7FnnoASo.23.04.20237er Frauen Nord/Nord-Ost A Turnier 1 FC St. PauliYaral
RLhSo.23.04.202314:00URC Gießen 01-SG Heusenstamm/GötzenhainB.Niklas
RLhSo.23.04.202314:00SG Aschaffenburg/Offenbach-SC Riedberg
RLnordSo.23.04.202314:00FC St. Pauli II-Bremen 1860Maughan
RLnordSo.23.04.202314:00Welfen Braunschweig-VfR 06 DöhrenF.Rossol
RLnordSo.23.04.202314:00SG Rugby Ricklingen-Hamburger RC IIM.Newman
BL1SSo.23.04.202315:00SC Neuenheim-SC Frankfurt 1880K.O'Brien
BL2OSo.23.04.202315:00USV Jena-SG Halle/Leipzig IIC.Woicke
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb