Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 11.05.2020 16:53
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
trainSDRVMi.20.05.202020:00BL1 Dev Refs Conf Call 20-21h - Info
OLDIESDo.21.05.202010:00Ü35 - Turnier in Berlin (Alte Preussen)
RLwestSa.23.05.2020RL West - Play-Off 2
SLbbSa.23.05.2020BB7s Series Turnier 5
SLmd7Sa.23.05.2020MD 7s Turnier 6 in Freiberg
RLbayernSa.23.05.202014:30Würzburger RK-SG Bayreuth/BambergG.Kaloxilos
VLbayernNSa.23.05.202014:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TV 1848 CoburgT.Mishulet
VLbayernNSa.23.05.202014:30TSV Nördlingen-TSV 1846 Nürnberg IIT.Maywald
VLbayernSSa.23.05.202014:30TV Kempten-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchenJ.Cooper
VLbayernSSa.23.05.202014:30SV StuSta Freimann III-SG Landsberg/Gröbenzell/AugsburgD.Silvey
VLbayernSSa.23.05.202014:30RC Innsbruck-ESV Freimann - St. George'sS.Shelembe
FINBLSa.23.05.2020abgesagtHalbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Nord/Ost - 2.Süd/West
FINBLSa.23.05.2020abgesagtHalbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Süd/West - 2.Nord/Ost
FINBLSa.23.05.2020abgesagtAufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Nord - 2.Ost)
FINBLSa.23.05.2020abgesagtAufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Ost - 2.Nord)
FINBLSa.23.05.2020abgesagtAufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West)
FINBLSa.23.05.2020abgesagtAufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd)
RLnordostSa.23.05.202015:00Berliner SC-Berlin Irish RFC
RLnordostSa.23.05.202015:00RK 03 Berlin II-RV Leipzig Scorpions
VLnordWSa.23.05.2020abgesagtUnion 60 Bremen-SG Odin/Döhren II
VLnordWSa.23.05./So.24.05.SG Teufelskraken-SG Schaumburg/Ilsede
VLnordWSa.23.05.2020abgesagtSG Bremen/Bethen/Lions-SV 08 Ricklingen
VLnordOSa.23.05.2020abgesagtRSG M-V-Hamburger RC II
RLnordSa.23.05.2020abgesagtSC Germania List II-FC St. Pauli II
RLbwSo.24.05.202015:00SG Rottweil/Neckarhausen-SC Neuenheim II
VLnordOSo.24.05.2020abgesagtRSG Aale/Adler-FC St. Pauli III
trainSDRVMi.27.05.202020:00BL1 Dev Refs Conf Call 20-21h - Info
SevensSa.30.05./So.31.05.Amsterdam Sevens
SevensSa.30.05./So.31.05.55. Int. Hürth Rugby Sevens
RLwestSa.30.05.2020RL West - Play-Off 3
BeachSa.30.05./So.31.05.Hannover City Cup - Beachrugby DM 2020
VLbayernNSa.30.05.202013:00SG Bamberg/Bayreuth II-SG Unterföhring2/IngolstadtR.Theune
RLbwSa.30.05.202014:00TSV Hirschau-Tübingen-TSV Handschuhsheim II
RLbayernSa.30.05.202014:30TSB Ravensburg-SG Regensburg/RaigeringM.Wickop
RLbayernSa.30.05.202014:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-Würzburger RKJ.Grellet
RLbayernSa.30.05.202014:30SG Bayreuth/Bamberg-SV StuSta Freimann IIB.Ancel
RLbayernSa.30.05.202014:30München RFC II-VfB UlmJ.Cooper
VLbayernSSa.30.05.202014:30SG Landsberg/Gröbenzell/Augsburg-RC InnsbruckT.Mishulet
VLbayernSSa.30.05.202014:30ESV Freimann - St. George's-TV KemptenS.Shelembe
VLbayernSSa.30.05.202014:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-SV StuSta Freimann IIIL.Fischer
RLbwSa.30.05.202015:00Stuttgarter RC-RC Konstanz
RLbwSa.30.05.202015:00Freiburger RC-Karlsruher SV
trainRVBySo.31.05.202020:00RVBy Schiedsrichter Meeting - Info
trainSDRVMi.03.06.202020:00BL1 Dev Refs Conf Call 20-21h - Info
SLrlpSa.06.06.20206. RLP 7s Turnier in LudwigshafenM.Sauer
SLmd7Sa.06.06.2020MD 7s Turnier 7 in Dresden
OLDIESSa.06.06.2020Ü35 - 3. Old Senators Cup in Bremen
RLnordSa.06.06.2020abgesagtWelfen Braunschweig-Hamburg Exiles RFC
RLbayernSa.06.06.202014:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-TSB RavensburgJ.Cooper
RLbayernSa.06.06.202014:30Würzburger RK-München RFC IIK.van der Zwan
VLbayernNSa.06.06.202014:30SG Bamberg/Bayreuth II-TSV 1846 Nürnberg IIL.Fischer
VLbayernNSa.06.06.202014:30TV 1848 Coburg-TSV NördlingenR.Theune
FINBLSa.06.06.2020abgesagtDM Finale 1. Bundesliga in Berlin (RK03)
FINBLSa.06.06.2020abgesagtAufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Nord/Ost
FINBLSa.06.06.2020abgesagtAufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West
RLnordSa.06.06.2020abgesagtFT Adler Kiel-TuS Lübeck 93
RLnordSo.07.06.2020abgesagtNorthern Lions-SC Germania List II
RLbwSo.07.06.202015:00Stuttgarter RC-RG Heidelberg II
VLnordOSo.07.06.2020abgesagtFinale Verbandsliga Nord: Ost vs. West
trainRBWMo.08.06.202019:00SRBW Jugend Refs Training beim tbc Heidelberg
trainRBWMo.08.06.202020:00SRBW Sr Refs Training beim tbc Heidelberg
trainSDRVMi.10.06.202020:00BL1 Dev Refs Conf Call 20-21h - Info
SevensSa.13.06.2020Berlin Sevens beim RK03
OLDIESSa.13.06./So.14.06.Ü35 - Oldieturnier & AUS in Berlin (Alte Preussen)
RLbayernSa.13.06.202014:30VfB Ulm-SG Bayreuth/BambergJ.Grellet
RLbayernSa.13.06.202014:30SV StuSta Freimann II-SG Regensburg/RaigeringM.Wickop
VLbayernNSa.13.06.202014:30TSV Nördlingen-SG Unterföhring2/IngolstadtN.Küffner
VLbayernSSa.13.06.202014:30TV Kempten-SV StuSta Freimann IIIG.Kaloxilos
VLbayernSSa.13.06.202014:30ESV Freimann - St. George's-SG Landsberg/Gröbenzell/AugsburgT.Mishulet
VLbayernSSa.13.06.202014:30RC Innsbruck-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchenJ.Cooper
FINBLSa.13.06.2020abgesagtRelegation Nord/Ost 2.BL vs. 1.BL
FINBLSa.13.06.2020abgesagtRelegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL
trainRVBySo.14.06.202020:00RVBy Schiedsrichter Meeting - Info
SevensSa.20.06.2020Schietwetter Cup in Kiel
SLbbSa.20.06.2020BB7s Series Turnier 6 in Neuenkirchen (Greifswald)
SLmd7Sa.20.06.2020MD 7s Turnier 8 in Leipzig (Scorpions)
DRFSa.20.06./So.21.06.Finalturniere Deutsche 7er Liga Frauen
OLDIESSa.20.06./So.21.06.Ü35 - 11.Internationales Oldieturnier in Prag
RLbwSa.20.06.202014:00RC Konstanz-RG Heidelberg II
RLbwSa.20.06.202015:00SC Neuenheim II-Freiburger RC
RLbwSa.20.06.202015:00TSV Hirschau-Tübingen-Stuttgarter RC
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb