Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
Aktuelle Termine Schiedsrichter Baden-Württemberg
Aktualisiert am 11.11.2019 21:49
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinSchiedsrichter
RLbwSa.19.10.2019verlegtSG Rottweil/Neckarhausen-RC KonstanzS.Wilde
RLbwSa.19.10.2019verlegtRG Heidelberg II-TSV Handschuhsheim IIA.Trick
D7FswSa.09.11.20197er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 3 in Heidelberg(HRK)M.Falcone + M.Bollian
RLbwSa.09.11.201913:00Karlsruher SV-Freiburger RCR.Schellenberger
DRJu18swSa.09.11.201913:00SG TSV/SCN-SG Aachen/DüsseldorfA.Trick
BL1SSa.09.11.201914:00RG Heidelberg-RK HeusenstammCatteau (B) + H.Prost(B),N.Legras(B)
BL1SSa.09.11.201914:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-Heidelberger RKJ.Jahn + D.Aigenmann
BL2SSa.09.11.201914:00Neckarsulmer SU-TSV 1846 NürnbergN.Radtke
RLbwSa.09.11.201914:00RC Konstanz-Stuttgarter RCSt.Zimmermann
BL1SSa.09.11.201916:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC NeuenheimJ.Teppler + U.C.Jansen,Brauner
RLbwSa.09.11.201918:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-SC Neuenheim IIU.C.Jansen
DRJu16swSo.10.11.201912:00RG Heidelberg-SG TSV/SCN/RKHV.Segnini + A.Meyer
RBWu14So.10.11.201912:00SG HRK/Worms-SG Neckarhausen/Pforzheim
RBWu14So.10.11.201912:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG HRK/Worms IIF.Betto
DRJu16swSo.10.11.201912:50SG HRK/Worms-SG Aachen/DüsseldorfA.Meyer + V.Segnini
RBWu14So.10.11.201913:10SG HRK/Worms-Piraten Rottweil/Freiburg
RBWu14So.10.11.201913:10SG HRK/Worms II-RK HeusenstammU.Seidel
BL2SSo.10.11.201914:00Heidelberger TV-SV StuSta FreimannD.Aigenmann
RLbwSo.10.11.201914:00RG Heidelberg II-SG Rottweil/NeckarhausenD.Barber
DRJu16swSo.10.11.201914:00SG HRK/Worms-RG HeidelbergV.Segnini + A.Meyer
RBWu14So.10.11.201914:20Piraten Rottweil/Freiburg-SG Neckarhausen/Pforzheim
RBWu14So.10.11.201914:20SC Frankfurt 1880-RK HeusenstammF.Betto
DRJu16swSo.10.11.201914:50SG TSV/SCN/RKH-SG Aachen/Düsseldorf
DRJu16swSa.16.11.201912:00SG Neckarh./Pforzh./Stuttgart-SG TSV/SCN/RKHCh. Volkmann + R.Schellenberger
DRJu16swSa.16.11.201912:50München RFC-SG HRK/WormsR.Schellenberger + Ch. Volkmann
BL2SSa.16.11.201913:00Heidelberger TV-RFC AugsburgV.Segnini
BL2SSa.16.11.201914:00Neckarsulmer SU-RC UnterföhringD.Aigenmann
RLbwSa.16.11.201914:00Karlsruher SV-TSV Hirschau-TübingenU.C.Jansen
DRJu16swSa.16.11.201914:00München RFC-SG TSV/SCN/RKHCh. Volkmann + R.Schellenberger
DRJu16swSa.16.11.201914:50SG Neckarh./Pforzh./Stuttgart-SG HRK/WormsR.Schellenberger + Ch. Volkmann
VLbwSo.17.11.2019RBW Verbandsliga 3. Turnier in KarlsruheM.Bollian + V.Segnini
DRJu18swSo.17.11.201912:00SG RGH/Worms-SG TSV/SCNK.Brockless
RBWu14So.17.11.201912:00SG TSVH/Karlsruhe-SG Neckarhausen/PforzheimV.Segnini
RLbwSo.17.11.201913:00SG Rottweil/Neckarhausen-Freiburger RCS.Wilde
RBWu14So.17.11.201913:10RK Heusenstamm-SG Neckarhausen/PforzheimV.Segnini
RBWu14So.17.11.201914:20SG TSVH/Karlsruhe-RK HeusenstammV.Segnini
RLbwSo.24.11.201913:00Stuttgarter RC-SG Rottweil/NeckarhausenJ.Stock
BL2SSo.24.11.201914:00RC Rottweil-München RFCD.Aigenmann
RLbwSo.24.11.201914:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-TSV Hirschau-TübingenForstmeyer
RLbwSo.24.11.201914:00Freiburger RC-RC Konstanz
BL1SSa.30.11.201913:00RG Heidelberg-Heidelberger RKD.O'Connell + Forstmeyer,R.Schindler
RLbwSa.30.11.201913:00Stuttgarter RC-TSV Hirschau-TübingenA.Axin
BL1SSa.30.11.201914:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-RC LuxemburgJ.Teppler + M.Bollian,R.Schellenberger
RLbwSa.30.11.201914:00Freiburger RC-SC Neuenheim IIR.Schellenberger
BL1SSa.30.11.201915:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RK HeusenstammP.Handl + U.C.Jansen,V.Segnini
RLbwSa.30.11.201915:00RG Heidelberg II-RC KonstanzForstmeyer
FBLSa.30.11.201915:30Heidelberger RK-FC St. PauliJ.Stock
RLbwSa.30.11.201917:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-Karlsruher SVU.C.Jansen
DRJu18swSo.01.12.201912:00SG TSV/SCN-SC Frankfurt 1880A.Meyer
RBWu14So.01.12.201912:00SG HRK/Worms-RK HeusenstammM.Bollian
RBWu14So.01.12.201913:10RK Heusenstamm-Piraten Rottweil/FreiburgM.Bollian
BL1SSo.01.12.201914:00SC Neuenheim-SC Frankfurt 1880P.Warman + K.Jansen,U.C.Jansen
BL2SSo.01.12.201914:00Heidelberger TV-RC RottweilG.Kaloxilos
RBWu14So.01.12.201914:20Piraten Rottweil/Freiburg-SG HRK/WormsM.Bollian
FBLSa.07.12.201915:00Heidelberger RK-SC NeuenheimTeagarden
FBLSa.14.12.201914:00SC Neuenheim-SG Rhein-MainU.C.Jansen
RBWu14Mi.01.01.2020verlegtSG RGH/HTV/Stuttgart-RK Heusenstamm
RBWu14Mi.01.01.2020verlegtSG RGH/HTV/Stuttgart-SG HRK/Worms II
RBWu14Mi.01.01.2020verlegtSG HRK/Worms-SG TSVH/Karlsruhe
RBWu14Mi.01.01.2020verlegtSG HRK/Worms II-SG TSVH/Karlsruhe
RBWu14Mi.01.01.2020verlegtSG RGH/HTV/Stuttgart-SG HRK/Worms
RBWu14Mi.01.01.2020verlegtRK Heusenstamm-SC Frankfurt 1880
RBWu14Mi.01.01.2020verlegtSG HRK/Worms-SG HRK/Worms II
RBWu14Mi.01.01.2020verlegtSG HRK/Worms II-SG HRK/Worms
FBLSa.15.02.202014:00Heidelberger RK-SG Dortmund/Aachen
FBLSa.22.02.202014:00SC Neuenheim-FC St. Pauli
FBLSa.29.02.202014:00SC Neuenheim-RSV Köln
RBWu14So.08.03.202013:00SG Neckarhausen/Pforzheim-SG HRK/Worms
RBWu14So.08.03.202013:00SG TSVH/Karlsruhe-Piraten Rottweil/Freiburg
RBWu14So.08.03.202014:10SC Frankfurt 1880-SG HRK/Worms
RBWu14So.08.03.202014:10SG RGH/HTV/Stuttgart-SG TSVH/Karlsruhe
RBWu14So.08.03.202015:20SG Neckarhausen/Pforzheim-SC Frankfurt 1880
RBWu14So.08.03.202015:20SG RGH/HTV/Stuttgart-Piraten Rottweil/Freiburg
BL1SSa.14.03.202015:00Heidelberger RK-TSV Handschuhsheim
FBLSa.14.03.202017:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RK
D7FswSa.21.03.20207er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 4 in Rottweil
RBWu14So.22.03.202013:00SG Neckarhausen/Pforzheim-SG HRK/Worms II
RBWu14So.22.03.202013:00SG Neckarhausen/Pforzheim-SG RGH/HTV/Stuttgart
RBWu14So.22.03.202013:00SG HRK/Worms II-SC Frankfurt 1880
RBWu14So.22.03.202013:00SG RGH/HTV/Stuttgart-SC Frankfurt 1880
RBWu14So.22.03.202013:00Piraten Rottweil/Freiburg-SG RGH/HTV/Stuttgart
RBWu14So.22.03.202013:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Piraten Rottweil/Freiburg
BL1SSa.28.03.202014:00RG Heidelberg-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL2SSa.28.03.202015:00Neckarsulmer SU-RFC Augsburg
BL1SSa.28.03.202016:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RC Luxemburg
RBWu14So.29.03.202013:00SG Neckarhausen/Pforzheim-SG TSVH/Karlsruhe
RBWu14So.29.03.202013:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG Neckarhausen/Pforzheim
RBWu14So.29.03.202013:00RK Heusenstamm-SG TSVH/Karlsruhe
RBWu14So.29.03.202013:00RK Heusenstamm-SG HRK/Worms II
RBWu14So.29.03.202013:00SG HRK/Worms II-Piraten Rottweil/Freiburg
RBWu14So.29.03.202013:00Piraten Rottweil/Freiburg-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL2SSo.29.03.202014:00Heidelberger TV-München RFC
BL1SSo.29.03.202016:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RK
BL2SSa.04.04.202014:00Heidelberger TV-Neckarsulmer SU
BL1SSa.04.04.202015:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL1SSa.04.04.202016:00Heidelberger RK-RK Heusenstamm
D7FswSa.18.04.20207er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 5 in Heidelberg(RGH)
BL1SSa.18.04.202014:00SC Neuenheim-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL2SSa.18.04.202015:00Neckarsulmer SU-München RFC
BL1SSa.18.04.202016:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSo.19.04.202015:00Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.25.04.202014:00RG Heidelberg-SC Neuenheim
BL1SSa.25.04.202015:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-RK Heusenstamm
BL2SSa.25.04.202015:00RC Rottweil-Neckarsulmer SU
D7FswSa.09.05.20207er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 6 in Tübingen
BL1SSa.09.05.202015:00Heidelberger RK-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL1SSa.09.05.202015:00SC Neuenheim-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2SSa.09.05.202015:00RC Rottweil-RFC Augsburg
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb