Rugby Spielpläne - 2021/2022
 
Aktuelle Termine Bundesligen
Aktualisiert am 22.10.2021 20:25
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
BL2NSa.16.10.202113:00FC St. Pauli-Wiedenbrücker TV83:0Eigenbrod
BL2OSa.16.10.202113:00Berliner RC II-Berliner SV 9227:22R.Läufer
BL1SSa.16.10.202114:00SC Neuenheim-TSV Handschuhsheim26:20K.O'Brien
BL1SSa.16.10.202114:00RC Luxemburg-Heidelberger RK31:10R.Smith
BL1SSa.16.10.202114:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RG Heidelberg57:19D.O'Connell
BL2NSa.16.10.202114:00Bremen 1860-RT Münster28:42Maughan
BL2OSa.16.10.2021verlegtStahl Hennigsdorf-RU Hohen NeuendorfFreyburg
BL2OSa.16.10.202114:00Veltener RC-USV Jena54:3P.Radchenko
BL2SSa.16.10.202114:00München RFC-SV StuSta Freimann19:20D.Fisher (ÖRV)
BL2SSa.16.10.202114:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RFC Augsburg31:22G.Kaloxilos
BL2SSa.16.10.2021abgesagtRC Unterföhring-Heidelberger TVR.Smith
BL2SSa.16.10.2021abgesagtRC Rottweil-SU Neckarsulm
BL1NSa.16.10.202115:00Berliner Rugby Club-RK 03 Berlin25:28M.Latos
BL1NSa.16.10.202116:00VfR 06 Döhren-Hamburger RC3:70A.Nussbaumer
BL1SSa.16.10.202116:00RK Heusenstamm-SG Pforzheim18:13J.Teppler
BL2NSo.17.10.202114:00TSV Victoria Linden-DRC Hannover92:0J.Mönikes
BL1NSa.23.10.202113:00SC Germania List-Hamburger RCA.Nussbaumer
BL1NSa.23.10.2021verlegtRK 03 Berlin-VfR 06 DöhrenR.Smith
BL2NSa.23.10.202114:00Bremen 1860-Wiedenbrücker TVF.Wagner
BL2NSa.23.10.202114:00RT Münster-Hannover 78 IIA.Maintz (NL)
BL2OSa.23.10.202114:00RC Dresden-Veltener RCP.Radchenko
BL2OSa.23.10.202114:00USV Jena-Stahl HennigsdorfR.Theune
BL2SSa.23.10.202114:00SU Neckarsulm-RC UnterföhringS.Milgram
BL2SSa.23.10.202114:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Heidelberger TVM.Wickop
BL2SSa.23.10.2021abgesagtSV StuSta Freimann-RC RottweilG.Kaloxilos
BL1NSa.23.10.202114:30Berliner Rugby Club-RC Berlin Grizzlies50:0R.Läufer
BL2WSa.23.10.202115:00RSV Köln-BSC OffenbachM.Newman
BL1SSa.23.10.202116:00RK Heusenstamm-SC NeuenheimJ.Ferreira
BL1SSa.23.10.202116:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Frankfurt 1880D.O'Connell
BL1NSo.24.10.202114:00RC Leipzig-Hannover 78M.Pertenaïs
BL1SSo.24.10.202114:00Heidelberger RK-SG PforzheimJ.Jahn
BL2NSo.24.10.202114:00TSV Victoria Linden-FC St. PauliC.Suhr
BL2WSo.24.10.202115:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIJ.Schlarb
BL2OSa.30.10.202114:00Berliner RC II-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2WSa.30.10.202115:00RC Walferdange-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
BL1NSa.06.11.202114:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RK 03 BerlinR.Läufer
BL1NSa.06.11.202114:00Hamburger RC-RC LeipzigK.O'Brien
BL1SSa.06.11.202114:00SG Pforzheim-RG HeidelbergD.O'Connell
BL1SSa.06.11.202114:00RC Luxemburg-SC Frankfurt 1880N.Radtke
BL1SSa.06.11.202114:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RK HeusenstammM.Latos
BL2NSa.06.11.202114:00DRC Hannover-Bremen 1860J.Noster
BL2NSa.06.11.202114:00Wiedenbrücker TV-TSV Victoria LindenD.Weir
BL2OSa.06.11.202114:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RC DresdenP.Radchenko
BL2OSa.06.11.202114:00Veltener RC-Berliner SV 92F.Kalscheuer
BL2OSa.06.11.202114:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-USV JenaF.Behrens
BL2SSa.06.11.202114:00München RFC-Heidelberger TVG.Kaloxilos
BL2SSa.06.11.202114:00RC Unterföhring-RC RottweilJ.Teppler
BL2SSa.06.11.202114:00SV StuSta Freimann-RFC AugsburgS.Lembach
BL2WSa.06.11.202114:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-BSC OffenbachF.Eschweiler
BL2WSa.06.11.202114:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RSV KölnM.Newman
BL2WSa.06.11.202114:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC WalferdangeA.Nussbaumer
BL1NSa.06.11.202116:00SC Germania List-Berliner Rugby ClubU.Jeremies
BL1SSa.06.11.202116:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RKJ.Jahn
BL1NSo.07.11.202114:00Hannover 78-VfR 06 DöhrenP.Handl
BL2NSo.07.11.202116:00Hannover 78 II-FC St. PauliF.Behrens
BL1NSa.13.11.202114:00RC Leipzig-RC Berlin GrizzliesJ.Ferreira
BL2NSa.13.11.202114:00Wiedenbrücker TV-Hannover 78 IIM.Newman
BL2SSa.13.11.202114:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SU NeckarsulmM.Wickop
BL2NSa.20.11.202113:00DRC Hannover-FC St. PauliC.Suhr
BL1NSa.20.11.202114:00RC Leipzig-Berliner Rugby ClubP.Handl
BL1NSa.20.11.202114:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-VfR 06 DöhrenM.Latos
BL1NSa.20.11.202114:00Hamburger RC-Hannover 78U.Jeremies
BL1SSa.20.11.202114:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Heidelberger RKJ.Jahn
BL1SSa.20.11.202114:00SG Pforzheim-RC LuxemburgJ.Ferreira
BL1SSa.20.11.202114:00RK Heusenstamm-SC Frankfurt 1880C.Riepe
BL2OSa.20.11.202114:00RC Dresden-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2OSa.20.11.202114:00Berliner SV 92-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2OSa.20.11.202114:00USV Jena-Berliner RC II
BL2SSa.20.11.202114:00SV StuSta Freimann-Heidelberger TVR.Smith
BL2SSa.20.11.202114:00SU Neckarsulm-München RFC
BL2SSa.20.11.202114:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC UnterföhringG.Kaloxilos
BL2SSa.20.11.202114:00RFC Augsburg-RC RottweilM.Wickop
BL1NSa.20.11.202115:00SC Germania List-RK 03 BerlinK.O'Brien
BL2WSa.20.11.202115:00RC Walferdange-RSV Köln
BL1SSa.20.11.202116:00SC Neuenheim-RG HeidelbergJ.Teppler
BL2NSa.20.11.202117:00TSV Victoria Linden-RT MünsterA.Hansmeier
BL1NSa.27.11.202114:00SC Germania List-Hannover 78M.Pertenaïs
BL2SSa.27.11.202114:00RFC Augsburg-München RFCV.Kaufhold
BL1SSa.04.12.202114:00RG Heidelberg-RC LuxemburgM.Martineau
BL1NSa.26.03.202214:00RK 03 Berlin-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.26.03.202214:00Hannover 78-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1SSa.26.03.202214:00RC Luxemburg-SC Neuenheim
BL1SSa.26.03.202214:00Heidelberger RK-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.26.03.202214:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG Pforzheim
BL2NSa.26.03.202214:00RT Münster-FC St. Pauli
BL2OSa.26.03.202214:00Berliner SV 92-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2OSa.26.03.202214:00RC Dresden-USV Jena
BL2OSa.26.03.202214:00Berliner RC II-Veltener RC
BL2SSa.26.03.202214:00SU Neckarsulm-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2SSa.26.03.202214:00RC Unterföhring-München RFC
BL2SSa.26.03.202214:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Rottweil
BL2WSa.26.03.202214:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-BSC Offenbach
BL2WSa.26.03.202214:00RSV Köln-RC Walferdange
BL1NSa.26.03.202216:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hamburger RC
BL1SSa.26.03.202216:00RG Heidelberg-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2NSa.26.03.202216:00Hannover 78 II-Bremen 1860
BL2SSa.26.03.202216:00Heidelberger TV-RFC Augsburg
BL2NSo.27.03.202214:00DRC Hannover-Wiedenbrücker TV
BL2WSo.27.03.202214:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL1NSo.27.03.202216:00SC Germania List-VfR 06 Döhren
BL1NSa.09.04.202214:00Hamburger RC-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.09.04.202214:00SC Germania List-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.09.04.202214:00RC Leipzig-VfR 06 Döhren
BL1SSa.09.04.202214:00RK Heusenstamm-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.09.04.202214:00SC Neuenheim-SG Pforzheim
BL2NSa.09.04.202214:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RT Münster
BL2OSa.09.04.202214:00USV Jena-Berliner SV 92
BL2OSa.09.04.202214:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Veltener RC
BL2SSa.09.04.202214:00RFC Augsburg-SU Neckarsulm
BL2SSa.09.04.202214:00München RFC-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2SSa.09.04.202214:00SV StuSta Freimann-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.09.04.202214:00Heidelberger TV-RC Rottweil
BL2WSa.09.04.202214:00BSC Offenbach-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL2WSa.09.04.202214:00RSV Köln-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
BL2WSa.09.04.202214:00RC Walferdange-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL1NSa.09.04.202216:00Hannover 78-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1SSa.09.04.202216:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSo.10.04.202214:00Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL2NSo.10.04.202214:00TSV Victoria Linden-Bremen 1860
BL2OSo.10.04.202214:00RC Dresden-Berliner RC II
BL2NSo.10.04.202216:00DRC Hannover-Hannover 78 II
BL1SSa.23.04.202214:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SC Neuenheim
BL2WSa.23.04.202214:00RC Walferdange-BSC Offenbach
BL2WSa.23.04.202214:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
BL1NSa.23.04.202215:00Hannover 78-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.23.04.202215:00RK 03 Berlin-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.23.04.202215:00Hamburger RC-VfR 06 Döhren
BL1NSa.23.04.202215:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RC Leipzig
BL1SSa.23.04.202215:00RG Heidelberg-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSa.23.04.202215:00RC Luxemburg-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.23.04.202215:00SG Pforzheim-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2NSa.23.04.202215:00RT Münster-DRC Hannover
BL2NSa.23.04.202215:00Bremen 1860-FC St. Pauli
BL2OSa.23.04.202215:00Berliner SV 92-RC Dresden
BL2OSa.23.04.202215:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Veltener RC
BL2SSa.23.04.202215:00RC Rottweil-München RFC
BL2SSa.23.04.202215:00SU Neckarsulm-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.23.04.202215:00RC Unterföhring-RFC Augsburg
BL2SSa.23.04.202215:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2WSa.23.04.202216:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RSV Köln
BL2NSa.23.04.202217:00Hannover 78 II-TSV Victoria Linden
BL2OSo.24.04.202215:00Berliner RC II-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL1SSa.07.05.202214:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL2WSa.07.05.202214:00BSC Offenbach-RSV Köln
BL2WSa.07.05.202214:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RC Walferdange
BL1NSa.07.05.202215:00RC Leipzig-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.07.05.202215:00Hamburger RC-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.07.05.202215:00Berliner Rugby Club-VfR 06 Döhren
BL1SSa.07.05.202215:00SG Pforzheim-RK Heusenstamm
BL2NSa.07.05.202215:00Wiedenbrücker TV-Bremen 1860
BL2NSa.07.05.202215:00Hannover 78 II-RT Münster
BL2OSa.07.05.202215:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2OSa.07.05.202215:00USV Jena-Veltener RC
BL2SSa.07.05.202215:00SV StuSta Freimann-München RFC
BL2SSa.07.05.202215:00RFC Augsburg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2SSa.07.05.202215:00Heidelberger TV-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.07.05.202215:00SU Neckarsulm-RC Rottweil
BL1SSa.07.05.202216:00Heidelberger RK-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSa.07.05.202218:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Neuenheim
BL2WSo.08.05.202214:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL1NSo.08.05.202215:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78
BL2NSo.08.05.202215:00FC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria Linden
BL2OSo.08.05.202215:00Berliner SV 92-Berliner RC II
BL1NSa.14.05.202215:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.14.05.202215:00Hamburger RC-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.14.05.202215:00Hannover 78-RC Leipzig
BL1SSa.14.05.202215:00RC Luxemburg-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.14.05.202215:00SG Pforzheim-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSa.14.05.202215:00SC Neuenheim-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.14.05.202215:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2OSa.14.05.202215:00Veltener RC-RC Dresden
BL2OSa.14.05.202215:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-USV Jena
BL2SSa.14.05.202215:00RC Unterföhring-SU Neckarsulm
BL2SSa.14.05.202215:00Heidelberger TV-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2SSa.14.05.202215:00München RFC-RFC Augsburg
BL2SSa.14.05.202215:00RC Rottweil-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2NSa.14.05.202217:00TSV Victoria Linden-Wiedenbrücker TV
BL1NSo.15.05.202215:00VfR 06 Döhren-RK 03 Berlin
BL2NSo.15.05.202215:00Bremen 1860-DRC Hannover
BL2NSo.15.05.202215:00FC St. Pauli-Hannover 78 II
BL2OSo.15.05.202215:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC II
BL1NSa.28.05.202214:00Berliner Rugby Club-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.28.05.202214:00RK 03 Berlin-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.28.05.202214:00VfR 06 Döhren-Hannover 78
BL1NSa.28.05.202214:00RC Leipzig-Hamburger RC
BL1SSa.28.05.202214:00Heidelberger RK-SC Neuenheim
BL1SSa.28.05.202214:00RG Heidelberg-SG Pforzheim
BL1SSa.28.05.202214:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSa.28.05.202214:00RK Heusenstamm-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2OSa.28.05.202214:00RC Dresden-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2OSa.28.05.202214:00Berliner SV 92-Veltener RC
BL2OSa.28.05.202214:00USV Jena-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2SSa.28.05.202214:00Heidelberger TV-München RFC
BL2SSa.28.05.202214:00SU Neckarsulm-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2SSa.28.05.202214:00RC Rottweil-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.28.05.202214:00RFC Augsburg-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2WSa.28.05.202214:00BSC Offenbach-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
BL2WSa.28.05.202214:00RSV Köln-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL2WSa.28.05.202214:00RC Walferdange-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL2NSa.28.05.202216:00DRC Hannover-TSV Victoria Linden
BL2NSa.28.05.202216:00RT Münster-Bremen 1860
BL2NSa.28.05.202216:00Wiedenbrücker TV-FC St. Pauli
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb