Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
2. Bundesliga Nord
Aktualisiert am 16.11.2019 17:06
Tabelle vom 16.11.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1FC St. Pauli731291:96+195
2Hannover 78 II627228:94+134
3TSV Victoria Linden722165:161+4
4RT Münster718177:174+3
5DRC Hannover715149:202-53
6Bremen 186077108:179-71
7Wiedenbrücker TV7685:297-212
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.07.09.201913:00FC St. Pauli-Wiedenbrücker TV49:5F.Kalscheuer
Sa.07.09.201915:00RT Münster-TSV Victoria Linden26:30D.Weir
So.08.09.201914:00DRC Hannover-Bremen 186020:17J.Noster
Sa.14.09.201915:00Hannover 78 II-FC St. Pauli48:22F.Rossol
Sa.14.09.201917:00TSV Victoria Linden-DRC Hannover28:27J.Noster
Sa.28.09.201915:00FC St. Pauli-RT Münster35:5Eigenbrod
Sa.28.09.201916:00Hannover 78 II-Bremen 186027:19S.Diedrichs
So.29.09.201914:00DRC Hannover-Wiedenbrücker TV38:10C.Suhr
Sa.05.10.201914:00Bremen 1860-FC St. Pauli3:45F.Kalscheuer
Sa.05.10.201915:00RT Münster-DRC Hannover46:24D.Weir
So.06.10.201914:00Hannover 78 II-TSV Victoria Linden31:17F.Himmer
Sa.12.10.201913:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RT Münster19:34A.Maintz (NL)
Sa.19.10.201914:00Bremen 1860-TSV Victoria Linden19:20Eigenbrod
Sa.19.10.201915:00Hannover 78 II-Wiedenbrücker TV67:0C.Suhr
So.20.10.201914:00FC St. Pauli-DRC Hannover64:8P.Warman
Sa.26.10.201914:00RT Münster-Hannover 78 II19:38M.Newman
Sa.26.10.201914:00Wiedenbrücker TV-Bremen 186024:23M.Marinkovic
So.27.10.201915:00FC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria Linden36:3F.Wagner
Sa.09.11.201912:00TSV Victoria Linden-Wiedenbrücker TV46:3C.Suhr
Sa.09.11.201914:00Bremen 1860-RT Münster7:28R.Läufer
So.10.11.201914:00Hannover 78 II-DRC Hannover17:17F.Rossol
Sa.16.11.201914:00TSV Victoria Linden-RT Münster21:19J.Noster
Sa.16.11.201914:00Bremen 1860-DRC Hannover20:15F.Kalscheuer
Sa.16.11.201914:00Wiedenbrücker TV-FC St. Pauli24:40M.Gittinger
Sa.30.11.201914:00DRC Hannover-TSV Victoria LindenJ.Noster
Sa.30.11.201914:00RT Münster-Wiedenbrücker TVD.Weir
Sa.07.12.201914:00FC St. Pauli-Hannover 78 IIR.Läufer
Sa.28.03.202015:00Bremen 1860-Hannover 78 II
Sa.28.03.202015:00RT Münster-FC St. Pauli
So.29.03.202015:00Wiedenbrücker TV-DRC Hannover
Sa.04.04.202015:00FC St. Pauli-Bremen 1860
Sa.04.04.202016:00Hannover 78 II-TSV Victoria Linden
So.05.04.202016:00DRC Hannover-RT Münster
Sa.18.04.202016:00DRC Hannover-FC St. Pauli
So.19.04.202015:00TSV Victoria Linden-Bremen 1860
So.19.04.202015:00Wiedenbrücker TV-Hannover 78 II
Sa.25.04.202015:00Bremen 1860-Wiedenbrücker TV
Sa.25.04.202015:00TSV Victoria Linden-FC St. Pauli
So.26.04.202016:00Hannover 78 II-RT Münster
Sa.09.05.202015:00RT Münster-Bremen 1860
Sa.09.05.202015:00DRC Hannover-Hannover 78 II
Sa.09.05.202015:00Wiedenbrücker TV-TSV Victoria Linden
Sa.23.05.202015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Nord - 2.Ost)
Sa.23.05.202015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Ost - 2.Nord)
Sa.06.06.202015:00Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Nord/Ost
Sa.13.06.202015:00Relegation Nord/Ost 2.BL vs. 1.BL
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb