Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
Regionalliga Hessen
Aktualisiert am 20.11.2019 22:01
Tabelle vom 23.11.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1TG 75 Darmstadt729269:172+97
2Black Lions (SG H/O/G)728397:84+313
3RK Heusenstamm II621268:158+110
4SC Frankfurt 1880 III520292:56+236
5URC Gießen 0158159:158+1
6Eintracht Frankfurt66168:209-41
7RU Marburg65128:307-179
8SG Krofdorf/Riedberg6069:606-537
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.07.09.201916:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-TG 75 Darmstadt74:0P.Keller
Sa.07.09.201917:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-URC Gießen 0150:0U.Seidel
Sa.07.09.201917:00RK Heusenstamm II-Eintracht Frankfurt36:28O.Gerste
So.08.09.201914:00RU Marburg-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg66:19L.Kote
Sa.21.09.201914:00URC Gießen 01-SC Frankfurt 1880 III15:60L.Schmitt
Sa.28.09.2019verlegtEintracht Frankfurt-RU Marburg
So.29.09.201914:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RK Heusenstamm II34:15L.Kote
Sa.05.10.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-TG 75 Darmstadt19:128A.Kassir
Sa.05.10.201917:00RK Heusenstamm II-RU Marburg54:18A.Nussbaumer
So.06.10.201916:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-SC Frankfurt 1880 III17:0A.Nussbaumer
Sa.12.10.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-Eintracht Frankfurt85:12P.Keller
Sa.12.10.201914:00RU Marburg-TG 75 Darmstadt22:36A.Nussbaumer
Sa.12.10.201916:00RK Heusenstamm II-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)26:66A.Kassir
Sa.19.10.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-URC Gießen 017:92D.Hanf
Sa.26.10.201914:00URC Gießen 01-RU Marburg33:7U.Seidel
Sa.26.10.201915:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg96:0A.Kassir
Sa.26.10.201915:00TG 75 Darmstadt-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)22:12O.Gerste
Sa.26.10.2019verlegtRK Heusenstamm II-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIA.Nussbaumer
Sa.02.11.201913:00TG 75 Darmstadt-URC Gießen 0134:19O.Gerste
Sa.02.11.201914:00Eintracht Frankfurt-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)21:23A.Nussbaumer
Sa.02.11.201914:00RU Marburg-SC Frankfurt 1880 III12:73U.Seidel
So.03.11.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-RK Heusenstamm II12:87A.Nussbaumer
Sa.09.11.201914:00Eintracht Frankfurt-TG 75 Darmstadt11:15O.Gerste
So.10.11.201914:00RU Marburg-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)3:92M.Deichmann
So.10.11.2019verlegtURC Gießen 01-RK Heusenstamm IIA.Nussbaumer
Sa.16.11.201913:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg137:12B.Niklas
Sa.23.11.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-RU MarburgD.Hanf
Sa.23.11.201914:00Eintracht Frankfurt-RK Heusenstamm II0:50A.Kassir
Sa.23.11.201914:00URC Gießen 01-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)U.Seidel
So.24.11.201914:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIA.Nussbaumer
Sa.30.11.201913:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-SG Krofdorf/RiedbergF.Betto
Sa.30.11.201914:00URC Gießen 01-Eintracht FrankfurtB.Niklas
Sa.07.03.202013:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)
Sa.07.03.202014:00RU Marburg-Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa.07.03.202015:00RK Heusenstamm II-TG 75 Darmstadt
So.08.03.202014:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-URC Gießen 01
Sa.14.03.202013:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg
Sa.14.03.202015:00Eintracht Frankfurt-URC Gießen 01
Sa.14.03.202015:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)
Sa.21.03.202014:00RU Marburg-RK Heusenstamm II
Sa.28.03.202014:00URC Gießen 01-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg
Sa.28.03.202014:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RU Marburg
So.29.03.202014:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
Sa.04.04.202018:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-RU Marburg
So.05.04.202014:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-RK Heusenstamm II
Sa.18.04.202014:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa.18.04.202014:00URC Gießen 01-TG 75 Darmstadt
So.19.04.202014:00RK Heusenstamm II-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg
Sa.25.04.202014:00TG 75 Darmstadt-Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa.25.04.202014:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
So.26.04.202014:00RK Heusenstamm II-URC Gießen 01
So.26.04.202015:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-RU Marburg
Sa.02.05.202015:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa.09.05.202014:00RU Marburg-URC Gießen 01
So.10.05.202017:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-TG 75 Darmstadt
So.10.05.202017:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-RK Heusenstamm II
Sa.16.05.2020RL West - Play-Off 1
Sa.23.05.2020RL West - Play-Off 2
Sa.30.05.2020RL West - Play-Off Finale
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb