Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
Regionalliga Nord
Aktualisiert am 04.12.2019 12:36
Tabelle vom 24.11.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1SC Germania List II625211:74+137
2FT Adler Kiel521176:121+55
3Welfen Braunschweig516111:91+20
4TuS Lübeck 93414147:70+77
5FC St. Pauli II6690:226-136
6Northern Lions4461:122-61
7Hamburg Exiles RFC4150:142-92
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.07.09.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-Hamburg Exiles RFC49:11F.Lebouc
Sa.07.09.201915:00FC St. Pauli II-Welfen Braunschweig20:26F.Wagner
Sa.07.09.201916:00SC Germania List II-FT Adler Kiel51:26J.Noster
Sa.14.09.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-Welfen Braunschweig0:32Eigenbrod
So.15.09.201914:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-SC Germania List II0:43F.Lebouc
So.15.09.201914:00Northern Lions-FC St. Pauli II32:14D.Gumgowski
Sa.28.09.201915:00FT Adler Kiel-Northern Lions43:19F.Lebouc
Sa.28.09.201917:00FC St. Pauli II-Hamburg Exiles RFC24:21D.Gumgowski
So.29.09.201914:00SC Germania List II-TuS Lübeck 9314:24M.Clasen
Sa.19.10.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-FC St. Pauli II74:13R.Bahnsen
Sa.19.10.201915:00Welfen Braunschweig-FT Adler Kiel26:30F.Rossol
Sa.26.10.201915:00FT Adler Kiel-Hamburg Exiles RFC26:18F.Lebouc
So.27.10.201913:00FC St. Pauli II-SC Germania List II12:22T.Engler
So.27.10.201914:00Northern Lions-Welfen Braunschweig10:15M.Duff
Sa.09.11.201915:00FT Adler Kiel-FC St. Pauli II51:7F.Kalscheuer
So.10.11.201914:00SC Germania List II-Welfen Braunschweig31:12J.Noster
So.10.11.2019verlegtNorthern Lions-TuS Lübeck 93D.Gumgowski
Sa.16.11.2019verlegtTuS Lübeck 93-FT Adler Kiel
So.17.11.2019verlegtHamburg Exiles RFC-Welfen Braunschweig
So.24.11.201914:00SC Germania List II-Northern Lions50:0J.Noster
Sa.07.03.202014:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Northern Lions
Sa.14.03.202014:00Welfen Braunschweig-FC St. Pauli II
Sa.14.03.202014:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.14.03.202015:00FT Adler Kiel-SC Germania List II
Sa.28.03.202014:00Welfen Braunschweig-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.28.03.202016:00SC Germania List II-Hamburg Exiles RFCL.Schmidt
So.29.03.202014:00Northern Lions-FC St. Pauli II
Sa.04.04.202013:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-FC St. Pauli II
So.19.04.202014:00TuS Lübeck 93-SC Germania List II
So.19.04.202014:00Northern Lions-FT Adler Kiel
Sa.25.04.202013:00FC St. Pauli II-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.25.04.202014:00FT Adler Kiel-Welfen Braunschweig
So.26.04.202014:00Northern Lions-Hamburg Exiles RFC
Sa.09.05.202014:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-FT Adler Kiel
Sa.09.05.202016:00SC Germania List II-FC St. Pauli II
So.10.05.202014:00Welfen Braunschweig-Northern Lions
Sa.16.05.202014:00FC St. Pauli II-FT Adler Kiel
Sa.16.05.202014:00SC Germania List II-Welfen Braunschweig
So.17.05.202014:00TuS Lübeck 93-Northern Lions
Sa.06.06.202014:00Welfen Braunschweig-Hamburg Exiles RFC
Sa.06.06.202015:00FT Adler Kiel-TuS Lübeck 93
So.07.06.202014:00Northern Lions-SC Germania List II
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb