Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
Verbandsliga Nord Nord-West
Aktualisiert am 20.11.2019 09:30
Tabelle vom 17.11.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1SV 08 Ricklingen520189:39+150
2Union 60 Bremen519143:89+54
3TSV Victoria Linden II616255:138+117
4SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions515170:91+79
5SG Teufelskraken510131:215-84
6SG Odin/Döhren II53113:222-109
7SG Schaumburg/Ilsede5177:284-207
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
So.01.09.201915:00SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions-SG Schaumburg/Ilsede58:5D.Gumgowski
So.08.09.201915:00SG Teufelskraken-TSV Victoria Linden II21:82D.Gumgowski
So.15.09.201915:00TSV Victoria Linden II-SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions50:0M.Clasen
So.15.09.201915:00SG Schaumburg/Ilsede-Union 60 Bremen29:47F.Rossol
Sa.21.09.201915:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Odin/Döhren II50:0F.Rossol
Sa.28.09.201914:00SG Odin/Döhren II-SG Schaumburg/Ilsede56:17J.Noster
Sa.28.09.201915:00Union 60 Bremen-TSV Victoria Linden II50:0M.Kühne
So.29.09.201915:00SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions-SG Teufelskraken38:10D.Gumgowski
Sa.12.10.201915:00SG Schaumburg/Ilsede-SV 08 Ricklingen19:53F.Rossol
So.13.10.201915:00SG Odin/Döhren II-TSV Victoria Linden II10:53J.Noster
Sa.19.10.201915:00SG Teufelskraken-Union 60 Bremen36:12E.Decker
Sa.26.10.201915:00Union 60 Bremen-SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions26:24D.Blank
Sa.26.10.201915:00SV 08 Ricklingen-TSV Victoria Linden II50:0F.Rossol
So.03.11.201915:00SG Odin/Döhren II-SG Teufelskraken47:52M.Clasen
So.10.11.201914:00TSV Victoria Linden II-SG Schaumburg/Ilsede70:7C.Rippe
So.10.11.201914:00SG Teufelskraken-SV 08 Ricklingen12:36Sö.Müller
Sa.16.11.201914:00Union 60 Bremen-SV 08 Ricklingen8:0B.Hoffmann
So.17.11.201914:00SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions-SG Odin/Döhren II50:0
Sa.23.11.201914:00SG Schaumburg/Ilsede-SG TeufelskrakenM.Duff
Sa.23.11.201914:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Bremen/Bethen/LionsC.Suhr
So.24.11.2019verlegtSG Odin/Döhren II-Union 60 BremenF.Rossol
So.07.06.202015:00Finale Verbandsliga Nord: Ost vs. West
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb