Rugby Spielpläne - 2020/2021
Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 26.09.2020 13:11
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
BB-CSa.26.09.202014:00Veltener RC-RU Hohen NeuendorfP.Handl
RLnrvSa.26.09.202014:00TSV Victoria Linden II-SG Schaumburg/IlsedeL.Schmidt
RLnrwRSa.26.09.202014:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RSV Köln IIM.Marinkovic
RLnordSa.26.09.202014:00RSG M-V-Union 60 BremenS. Kammer
RLnordSa.26.09.2020verlegtSV Bethen (Cloppenburg)-Northern Lions
RLnordSa.26.09.202014:00VFL Jesteburg Wombats-SG TeufelskrakenG.Dent
B-RC2Sa.26.09.202015:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Grizzlies/BruisersK.Handl
B-RC2Sa.26.09.202015:00SG Siemensstadt/Brandenburg-Berliner RC IIIno ref
RLhG1Sa.26.09.202015:00URC Gießen 01-SC RiedbergO.Gerste
RLnrwWSa.26.09.202015:00RFC Dortmund-RT Münster IIA.Fairhurst
BB-CSa.26.09.202016:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-USV PotsdamF.Behrens
RLnrwRSa.26.09.202016:30TuS Düsseldorf II-Grashof RC EssenM.Burbach
RLhG3Sa.26.09.2020verlegtBlack Lions (SG H/O/G)-TG 75 DarmstadtD.Hanf
RLnrvSo.27.09.202014:00SC Germania List II-Welfen BraunschweigR.Winkler
RLnrwRSo.27.09.202015:00SG Hürth/Solingen/Brühl-DJK VFL WillichD.Tran
RLnrwWSo.27.09.202015:00RC Osnabrück-Wiedenbrücker TVJ.Ferreira
OLDIESSa.03.10.202009:00Ü35 - 11.Internationaler Heini-Cup in Berlin
B-RBSa.03.10.202015:00RK 03 Berlin-RC Leipzig
B-RBSa.03.10.202015:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Berliner Rugby Club
H-FRHCSa.03.10.202015:00TSV Victoria Linden-SC Germania ListAugspurger
B-RC1Sa.03.10.202015:00Berlin Irish RFC-Berliner SV 92
B-RC1Sa.03.10.202015:00Berliner RC II-Berliner SC
RLnrwRSa.03.10.202015:00DJK VFL Willich-Grashof RC EssenV.Talemaisuva
RLnrwRSa.03.10.202015:00RSV Köln-TuS 95 DüsseldorfM.Burbach
RLnrwWSa.03.10.202015:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RT Münster IIA.Hansmeier
RLmdlSo.04.10.202014:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-USV JenaR.Theune
H-FRHCSo.04.10.202014:30Hannover 78-DRC HannoverJ.Ferreira
RLnrwRSo.04.10.202015:00TuS Düsseldorf II-SG Hürth/Solingen/BrühlM.Marinkovic
RLnrwWSo.04.10.202015:00RFC Dortmund-RC OsnabrückM.Newman
RETSa.10.10.2020Polen-Ukraine
BB-CSa.10.10.202014:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BB-CSa.10.10.202014:00Veltener RC-USV Potsdam
RLhG1Sa.10.10.202014:00SC Riedberg-RU MarburgM.Deichmann
RLnrvSa.10.10.202014:00Welfen Braunschweig-TSV Victoria Linden IIF.Rossol
RLnrvSa.10.10.202014:00SV Odin Hannover-SG Schaumburg/IlsedeC.Suhr
RLnordSa.10.10.202014:00SG Teufelskraken-RSG M-V
RLnordSa.10.10.202014:00Union 60 Bremen-SV Bethen (Cloppenburg)D.Gumgowski
B-RC2Sa.10.10.202015:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Siemensstadt/Brandenburg
B-RC2Sa.10.10.202015:00SG Grizzlies/Bruisers-Berliner RC III
RLhG3Sa.10.10.202015:00TG 75 Darmstadt-Rugby AschaffenburgB.Niklas
RLnrwRSa.10.10.202015:00Grashof RC Essen-SG Hürth/Solingen/BrühlD.Tran
RLnrwRSa.10.10.202015:00RSV Köln II-RSV KölnD.Foltz
RLnrwWSa.10.10.202015:00RT Münster II-RC OsnabrückD.Weir
RLnrwWSa.10.10.202015:00RC Bielefeld-RT MünsterA.Fairhurst
RLhG2Sa.10.10.202017:00RK Heusenstamm II-Eintracht FrankfurtA.Kassir
RLnordSo.11.10.202014:00Northern Lions-VFL Jesteburg WombatsJ.Mönikes
RLnrwRSo.11.10.202015:00DJK VFL Willich-TuS Düsseldorf IIM.Burbach
RLnrwWSo.11.10.202015:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RFC DortmundD.Hemmers
trainRVByMi.14.10.202020:00RVBy Schiedsrichter Meeting - Info
RLmdlSa.17.10.202014:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Halle/Leipzig IIA.G.Schmidt
H-FRHCSa.17.10.202014:30VfR Döhren-Hannover 78L.Schmidt
B-RBSa.17.10.202015:00Berliner Rugby Club-RK 03 Berlin
B-RBSa.17.10.202015:00RC Leipzig-RC Berlin Grizzlies
B-RC1Sa.17.10.202015:00Berliner SV 92-Berliner RC II
B-RC1Sa.17.10.202015:00Berlin Irish RFC-Berliner SC
H-FRHCSo.18.10.202014:30DRC Hannover-SC Germania ListJ.Ferreira
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de