Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
Aktuelle Jugendtermine
Aktualisiert am 11.11.2019 21:49
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
BButuFr.08.11.201918:00B&B Abenpokalturnier U12 BuschalleeP.Gaedig
BButuSa.09.11.201911:00B&B Pokalturnier U6-U8 Willi-Sänger-Stadion
BButuSa.09.11.201911:00B&B Pokalturnier U10 in Potsdam
BBu14Sa.09.11.201912:00SG Velten/Hennigsdorf/Raptors-RK 03 Berlin
NRVu14Sa.09.11.201912:30Berliner RC-Hamburger RC22:17
NRVu14Sa.09.11.201912:30SC Germania List-FC St. Pauli38:32J.Fechner
DRJu18swSa.09.11.201913:00SG TSV/SCN-SG Aachen/Düsseldorf83:0A.Trick
NRVu16Sa.09.11.201914:00SC Germania List-FC St. Pauli22:24J.Mönikes
NRVu16Sa.09.11.201914:00TSV Victoria Linden-Wiedenbrücker TV5:97M.Gust
NRWutuSo.10.11.2019NRW U8-U12 Turnier 2 in KölnJ.Besold
DRJu16swSo.10.11.201912:00RG Heidelberg-SG TSV/SCN/RKH0:48V.Segnini
BBu14So.10.11.201912:00Berliner RC-Berliner SV 9217:15Lochow
RBWu14So.10.11.201912:00SG HRK/Worms-SG Neckarhausen/Pforzheim
RBWu14So.10.11.201912:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG HRK/Worms IIF.Betto
DRJu16swSo.10.11.201912:50SG HRK/Worms-SG Aachen/Düsseldorf47:0A.Meyer
DRJu16noSo.10.11.201913:00Hannover 78-SG Junge Preußen48:5M.Piosik
RBWu14So.10.11.201913:10SG HRK/Worms-Piraten Rottweil/Freiburg
RBWu14So.10.11.201913:10SG HRK/Worms II-RK HeusenstammU.Seidel
DRJu16swSo.10.11.201914:00SG HRK/Worms-RG Heidelberg55:0V.Segnini
RBWu14So.10.11.201914:20Piraten Rottweil/Freiburg-SG Neckarhausen/Pforzheim
RBWu14So.10.11.201914:20SC Frankfurt 1880-RK HeusenstammF.Betto
DRJu16swSo.10.11.201914:50SG TSV/SCN/RKH-SG Aachen/Düsseldorf69:0
NRWu16Sa.16.11.201911:00NRW U16 Liga - 3.Spieltag in AachenR.Bergers (BEL)
BBu14Sa.16.11.201911:00Berliner RC-RK 03 BerlinS.Freitag
DRJu16swSa.16.11.201912:00SG Neckarh./Pforzh./Stuttgart-SG TSV/SCN/RKHCh. Volkmann
BBu14Sa.16.11.201912:00SG Velten/Hennigsdorf/Raptors-SG Potsdam/Hohen NeuendorfN.Benkenstein
NRWu18Sa.16.11.201912:30NRW U18 Liga - 3.Spieltag in AachenH.Dixon
DRJu16swSa.16.11.201912:50München RFC-SG HRK/WormsR.Schellenberger
DRJu16noSa.16.11.201913:00SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen)-SG Junge Preußen
NRVu16Sa.16.11.201913:00VfR Döhren-FC St. Pauli
DRJu16noSa.16.11.201914:00Hannover 78-Berliner RC
DRJu16swSa.16.11.201914:00München RFC-SG TSV/SCN/RKHCh. Volkmann
DRJu18noSa.16.11.2019abgesagtSG St.Pauli/HRC-SG Junior Preußen
DRJu16swSa.16.11.201914:50SG Neckarh./Pforzh./Stuttgart-SG HRK/WormsR.Schellenberger
DRJu18noSa.16.11.201915:45TSV Victoria Linden-SG Berlin United
RVBYutuSo.17.11.2019Bayern U8-U14 Turnier 3 in München (StuSta)C.Rendon
RVBYutuSo.17.11.2019Bayern U16/U18 15er Spieltag 3 in München (StuSaa)D.Silvey
DRJu18swSo.17.11.201912:00SG RGH/Worms-SG TSV/SCNK.Brockless
NRVu14So.17.11.201912:00Berliner RC-FC St. PauliK.Handl
RBWu14So.17.11.201912:00SG TSVH/Karlsruhe-SG Neckarhausen/PforzheimV.Segnini
NRVu14So.17.11.201913:00SC Germania List-Hamburger RCL.Schmidt
RBWu14So.17.11.201913:10RK Heusenstamm-SG Neckarhausen/PforzheimV.Segnini
RBWu14So.17.11.201914:20SG TSVH/Karlsruhe-RK HeusenstammV.Segnini
NRVu18sSa.23.11.20197er NRV 2. offenes Turnier U18 bei GermaniaM.Clasen
NRWu18Sa.23.11.2019NRW U18 Liga - 4.Spieltag in WiedenbrückM.Newman
NRWu16Sa.23.11.2019NRW U16 Liga - 4.Spieltag in WiedenbrückM.Newman
BBu14Sa.23.11.201912:00Berliner RC-SG Velten/Hennigsdorf/RaptorsC.Stamm
DRJu18swSa.23.11.201913:00SG Aachen/Düsseldorf-SC Frankfurt 1880D.Weir
DRJu16noSa.23.11.201914:00SG Junge Preußen-RK 03 BerlinJ.Hinz
DRJu18noSa.23.11.2019abgesagtSG Junior Preußen-SG Berlin United
BButuSo.24.11.201911:00B&B Pokalturnier (U8)-U10 Buschallee
BButuSo.24.11.201911:00B&B Pokalturnier U12 Forckenbeckstr.P.Gaedig
NRVu16So.24.11.201912:00Hannover 78-Wiedenbrücker TV
NRVu16So.24.11.201912:00SG Odin/Welfen BS-SC Germania List
NRVu16Sa.30.11.201911:30TSV Victoria Linden-SG Odin/Welfen BS
NRVu16Sa.30.11.201912:30SC Germania List-Wiedenbrücker TVJ.Kasting
NRVu14Sa.30.11.201912:30Hamburger RC-SG Döhren/Hannover78
NRWu14So.01.12.2019NRW U14 Turnier 3 in Aachen
NRVutuSo.01.12.2019NRV 1. Hallenturnier U6-U12
DRJu18swSo.01.12.201912:00SG TSV/SCN-SC Frankfurt 1880A.Meyer
DRJu16swSo.01.12.201912:00SG Aachen/Düsseldorf-SC Frankfurt 1880A.Fairhurst
RBWu14So.01.12.201912:00SG HRK/Worms-RK HeusenstammM.Bollian
NRVu16So.01.12.201912:30FC St. Pauli-Hannover 78F.Lebouc
NRVu14So.01.12.2019verlegtTSV Victoria Linden-Hamburger RC
DRJu16swSo.01.12.201913:10RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880V.Talemaisuva
RBWu14So.01.12.201913:10RK Heusenstamm-Piraten Rottweil/FreiburgM.Bollian
DRJu16swSo.01.12.201914:20SG Aachen/Düsseldorf-RG Heidelberg
RBWu14So.01.12.201914:20Piraten Rottweil/Freiburg-SG HRK/WormsM.Bollian
NRWutuSo.08.12.2019NRW U8-U12 Turnier 3 in Bonn (RCBRS)
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb