| |
| |
2. Bundesliga Nord/Ost Aktualisiert am
28.06.2003
Tabelle vom
14.06.2003 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | Pkt | S-Pkte |
1 | SC Germania List | 14 | 38 | 441 | 103 |
2 | Post SV Berlin | 14 | 38 | 551 | 99 |
3 | FC St. Pauli | 14 | 27 | 366 | 334 |
4 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 14 | 26 | 280 | 232 |
5 | VfR Döhren | 14 | 24 | 265 | 387 |
6 | SV 1908 Ricklingen | 14 | 23 | 170 | 414 |
7 | Hamburger RC | 14 | 22 | 220 | 363 |
8 | SC Siemensstadt | 14 | 16 | 131 | 392 |
|
|
Termin | Heimverein | Gastverein | Ergebnis | Schiedsrichter |
| |
Sa | 28.09.02 | 15:00 | Post SV Berlin | FC St. Pauli |
97 | 0 | |
Sa | 28.09.02 | 15:00 | VfR Döhren | SC Germania List |
15 | 22 | |
Sa | 28.09.02 | 15:00 | Hamburger RC | SV 1908 Ricklingen |
15 | 10 | |
Sa | 28.09.02 | 15:00 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | SC Siemensstadt |
22 | 10 | |
| |
Sa | 05.10.02 | 15:00 | FC St. Pauli | SC Germania List |
14 | 29 | |
Sa | 05.10.02 | 15:00 | VfR Döhren | Post SV Berlin |
5 | 73 | |
So | 06.10.02 | 15:00 | SC Siemensstadt | Hamburger RC |
3 | 16 | |
| |
Sa | 12.10.02 | 15:00 | Post SV Berlin | SV 1908 Ricklingen |
51 | 0 | |
Sa | 12.10.02 | 15:00 | SC Germania List | SC Siemensstadt |
34 | 6 | |
Sa | 12.10.02 | 15:00 | VfR Döhren | Hamburger RC |
15 | 14 | |
| |
Sa | 19.10.02 | 15:00 | SC Siemensstadt | Post SV Berlin |
9 | 30 | |
Sa | 19.10.02 | 15:00 | SV 1908 Ricklingen | SC Germania List |
6 | 37 | |
Sa | 19.10.02 | 15:00 | Hamburger RC | FC St. Pauli |
12 | 27 | |
So | 20.10.02 | 15:00 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | VfR Döhren |
40 | 6 | |
| |
Sa | 02.11.02 | 14:30 | Post SV Berlin | Hamburger RC |
68 | 9 | |
Sa | 02.11.02 | 14:30 | SC Germania List | Stahl Hennigsdorf |
19 | 9 | |
Sa | 02.11.02 | 14:30 | VfR Döhren | SC Siemensstadt |
8 | 8 | |
Sa | 02.11.02 | 14:30 | FC St. Pauli | SV 1908 Ricklingen |
9 | 0 | |
| |
Sa | 09.11.02 | 14:30 | SV 1908 Ricklingen | Stahl Hennigsdorf |
15 | 14 | |
| |
Sa | 23.11.02 | 14:30 | Post SV Berlin | SC Germania List |
3 | 6 | |
Sa | 23.11.02 | 15:00 | FC St. Pauli | Stahl Hennigsdorf |
24 | 10 | |
| |
Sa | 30.11.02 | 14:30 | Hamburger RC | SC Germania List |
3 | 47 | |
Sa | 30.11.02 | 14:30 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | Post SV Berlin |
16 | 25 | |
Sa | 30.11.02 | 14:30 | SC Siemensstadt | FC St. Pauli |
31 | 12 | |
Sa | 30.11.02 | 14:30 | SV 1908 Ricklingen | VfR Döhren |
18 | 11 | |
| |
Sa | 07.12.02 | 13:00 | Hamburger RC | Stahl Hennigsdorf |
25 | 15 | |
| |
| |
So | 02.03.03 | 14:30 | FC St. Pauli | VfR Döhren |
38 | 10 | |
| |
Sa | 15.03.03 | 14:30 | SC Germania List | VfR Döhren |
55 | 0 | |
| |
Sa | 22.03.03 | 14:30 | FC St. Pauli | Post SV Berlin |
17 | 21 | |
Sa | 22.03.03 | 14:30 | SV 1908 Ricklingen | Hamburger RC |
27 | 18 | Tiedge |
Sa | 22.03.03 | 14:30 | SC Siemensstadt | Stahl Hennigsdorf |
5 | 31 | Scheuerlein |
| |
Sa | 29.03.03 | 14:30 | Hamburger RC | SC Siemensstadt |
50 | 0 | |
| |
Sa | 05.04.03 | 15:00 | Post SV Berlin | Stahl Hennigsdorf |
43 | 5 | Burbidge |
| |
Sa | 12.04.03 | 15:00 | SC Germania List | FC St. Pauli |
32 | 3 | |
Sa | 12.04.03 | 15:00 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | SV 1908 Ricklingen |
50 | 0 | Ljungdahl |
So | 13.04.03 | 15:00 | Post SV Berlin | VfR Döhren |
33 | 3 | Schröder |
| |
Sa | 26.04.03 | 15:00 | SC Siemensstadt | SV 1908 Ricklingen |
34 | 5 | Schröder |
| |
Sa | 03.05.03 | 15:00 | SV 1908 Ricklingen | Post SV Berlin |
3 | 50 | |
Sa | 03.05.03 | 15:00 | SC Siemensstadt | SC Germania List |
13 | 36 | Schröder |
So | 04.05.03 | 15:00 | Hamburger RC | VfR Döhren |
18 | 39 | |
| |
Sa | 10.05.03 | 15:00 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | FC St. Pauli |
30 | 7 | Scheuerlein |
| |
Sa | 17.05.03 | 15:00 | Post SV Berlin | SC Siemensstadt |
27 | 3 | Schröder |
Sa | 17.05.03 | 15:00 | SC Germania List | SV 1908 Ricklingen |
46 | 3 | |
Sa | 17.05.03 | 15:00 | VfR Döhren | Stahl Hennigsdorf |
24 | 18 | |
Sa | 17.05.03 | 15:00 | FC St. Pauli | Hamburger RC |
32 | 8 | |
| |
Sa | 24.05.03 | 15:00 | Hamburger RC | Post SV Berlin |
13 | 24 | |
Sa | 24.05.03 | 15:00 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | SC Germania List |
19 | 15 | Lartigue |
Sa | 24.05.03 | 15:00 | SV 1908 Ricklingen | FC St. Pauli |
13 | 10 | |
So | 25.05.03 | 15:00 | SC Siemensstadt | VfR Döhren |
9 | 21 | Burbidge |
| |
Sa | 31.05.03 | 15:00 | SC Germania List | Hamburger RC |
53 | 3 | |
Sa | 31.05.03 | 15:00 | FC St. Pauli | SC Siemensstadt |
50 | 0 | |
Sa | 31.05.03 | 15:00 | VfR Döhren | SV 1908 Ricklingen |
69 | 20 | |
| |
Sa | 14.06.03 | 15:00 | SC Germania List | Post SV Berlin |
10 | 6 | |
Sa | 14.06.03 | 15:00 | Stahl Hennigsdorf | Hamburger RC |
11 | 6 | Burbidge |
Sa | 14.06.03 | 15:00 | SV 1908 Ricklingen | SC Siemensstadt |
50 | 0 | |
Sa | 14.06.03 | 15:00 | VfR Döhren | FC St. Pauli |
31 | 31 | |
| |
Sa | 28.06.02 | 15:00 |
Sieger 2.BL-Nord Germania List |
Sieger 2.BL-Süd BSC Offenbach |
22 | 14 | Haake |
| |
|
|
Version zum Drucken |
|